Liaison Overview

The liaison is responsible for identifying temporarily housed youth who may be eligible for enrollment in the school district and ensuring they receive the education and services they are guaranteed by law.

Read about the liaison responsibilities here. For more information about students experiencing homelessness and the liaison role, see our Top 10 Resources for Liaisons.

Please note that there are new liaison responsibilities under the Every Student Succeeds Act effective October 1, 2016.

Looking for New York City Department of Education (NYC DOE) contacts? A current list of all the McKinney-Vento liaisons for NYC DOE, called Students in Temporary Housing (STH) Regional Managers, can be found on NYC DOE’s Students in Temporary Housing page.

Homeless Liaison Contact List

Click on the header to sort data. For example, click on "City" to see a list of liaisons in alphabetical order by city, or click on "Last Name" to see a list of liaisons in alphabetical order by their last names. Click here to update or provide new liaison information.
CountyFirst NameLast NameOrganization NameEmail AddressPhoneCity
AlbanyMarvyn (DJ)JonesGreen Tech High Charter Schoolmjones@greentechhigh.org(518) 526-6966Albany
AlbanyNyishiaFrazierBrighter Choice Charter School for Girlsnfrazier@brighterchoice.org518-694-4100Albany
AlbanyTanyaWilliamsHenry Johnson Charter Schooltwilliams@henryjohnsoncs.org(518) 432-4300 x105Albany
AlbanyLeahPerkins-SlaughterKIPP Tech Valley Charter Schoollperkins@kipptechvalley.org(518) 701-1910Albany
AlbanyDustinMitchellKIPP Tech Valley Charter Schooldmitchell@kipptechvalley.org(718) 246-5681Albany
AlbanyLaToyaGrimesKIPP Tech Valley Charter Schoollgrimes@kipptechvalley.org(518) 331-2250Albany
AlbanyMelindaCruz-WatersKIPP Tech Valley Charter Schoolmcruz@kipptechvalley.org(518) 694-9494Albany
AlbanyDemetraBrownKIPP Tech Valley Charter Schooldbrown@kipptechvalley.org(518) 242-7725Albany
AlbanyAllaineWoodardAlbany Community Charter Schoolawoodard@albanycommunitycs.org(518) 433-1500Albany
AlbanyTaraSmadesAlbany Leadership Charter High School for Girlstsmades@albanyleadershiphigh.org(518) 694-5300 ext. 226Albany
AlbanyKarenScanlon-FishAlbany Leadership Charter High School for Girlskscanlon-fish@albanyleadershiphigh.org(518) 694-5300Albany
AlbanyYvonneRamirezBrighter Choice Charter School for Boysyramirez@brighterchoice.org(518) 603-1026Albany
AlbanyPeggyO'SheaCohoes City SDposhea@cohoes.org(518) 237-0100 x2350Cohoes
AlbanyMackenzieLonczakCohoes City SDmgregory@cohoes.org(518) 478-3132Cohoes
AlbanyCheriVandenBergMenands UFSDcvandenberg@menands.org(518) 465-4561 ex 156Menands
AlbanyCaseyBardinNorth Colonie CSDcaseybardin@ncolonie.org(518) 785-8591 ext 3147Latham
AlbanyWilliamBoardmanSouth Colonie CSDboardmanw@scolonie.org(518) 869-6759Albany
AlbanyDeNeenBogdanowiczSouth Colonie CSDbogdanowiczd@scolonie.org5188693576Albany
AlbanyMarkPittersonBerne-Knox-Westerlo CSDmpitterson@bkwschools.org(518) 872-5253Berne
AlbanyNicoleLittlejohnGreen Island UFSDnlittlejohn@greenisland.org(518) 522-1279Green Island
AlbanyLisaKnowlesGuilderland CSDknowlesl@guilderlandschools.net(518) 861-8591 x1002Guilderland Center
AlbanyKarlaMcDowellAlbany City SDkmcdowell@albany.k12.ny.us(518) 475-6130Albany
AlbanyStephonFrostAlbany City SDsfrost@albany.k12.ny.us(518) 475-6157Albany
AlbanyLionelHarrisAlbany City SDlharris@albany.k12.ny.us(518) 475 6157Albany
AlbanyCarolEcklRavena-Coeymans-Selkirk CSDceckl@rcscsd.org(518) 756-5200 x6014Ravena
AlbanyDavidHurstBethlehem CSDdhurst@bethlehemschools.org(518) 439-3102Delmar
AlbanyKarenJonesVoorheesville CSDkjones@voorheesville.org(518) 765-2382 ex501Voorheesville
Albany; Saratoga; Schenectady; SchoharieJenniferRussoCapital Region BOCESjennifer.russo@neric.org(518) 295-3003Albany
AlleganyDanBishopCanaseraga CSDdbishop@ccsdny.org(607) 545-6421 x111Canaseraga
AlleganyReneeMcNeelyWhitesville CSDrmcneely@whitesvillesd.org607-356-3301Whitesville
AlleganyKassiBaileyFillmore CSDkbailey@fillmorecsd.org(585)567-2270Fillmore
AlleganyRichard M.BullAndover CSDrbull@andovercsd.org(607) 478-8491 x 226Andover
AlleganyPaulaMighellsGenesee Valley CSD at Angelica Belmorepmighells@genvalley.org(585) 268-7942Belmont
AlleganyMatthewMcAneneyAlfred-Almond CSDmmcaneney@aacsapps.com(607) 276-6560Almond
AlleganyThomasFadaleFriendship CSDtfadale@friendshipcs.org5859733311Friendship
AlleganyDeanGiopulosWellsville CSDdgiopulos@wlsv.org(585) 596-2145Wellsvile
AlleganyNatashaBrownCuba-Rushford CSDnbrown@mycrcs.org(585) 968-2650 ext. 4423Cuba
AlleganyTeresaHeaneyBelfast CSDtheaney@belf.wnyric.org(585) 365-8297Belfast
AlleganyMarySnyderBolivar-Richburg CSDmsnyder@brcs.wnyric.org(585) 928-2850Bolivar
AlleganyMichaelRetzlaffBolivar-Richburg CSDmretzlaff@brcs.wnyric.org(585) 928-2937Bolivar
AlleganyChristieMcKinleyScio CSDcmckinley@scio.wnyric.org(585) 593-5510 , ext. 1151Scio
Allegany; CattaraugusKathrynMendellCattaraugus-Allegany-Erie-Wyoming BOCESkathryn_mendell@caboces.org(716) 376-8355Olean
Allegany; Chemung; Schuyler; Steuben; TiogaThomasBoyanowskiGreater Southern Tier (GST) BOCEStboyanow@gstboces.org(607) 733-5604Painted Post
BronxRichardDobbinsUrban Dove Team Charter School IIrdobbins@urbandove.org(718) 682-3975Bronx
BronxJenniferVillaUrban Dove Team Charter School IIjvilla@urbandove.org(718) 682-3975Bronx
BronxDiamondCapers-HancockUrban Dove Team Charter School IIdcapers@urbandove.org646-763-0787Bronx
BronxJohanPimentelKIPP Freedom Charter Schooljpimentel@kippnyc.org(718) 841-6165Bronx
BronxEmilyColladoKIPP Freedom Charter Schoolecollado@kippnyc.org(929) 288-4730Bronx
BronxChristineJuradoKIPP Freedom Charter Schoolcjurado@kippnyc.org(718) 841-6160Bronx
BronxVeronicaSaraviaKIPP Freedom Charter Schoolvsaravia@kippnyc.org917-275-3792Bronx
BronxAlessandraDeviaZeta Bronx 1 Elementaryalessandra.devia@zetaschoolsnyc.org(929) 458-3000Bronx
BronxKatherineTineoAtmosphere Academy Public Charter Schoolktineo@atmosphereacademy.org(718) 696-0476Bronx
BronxMariaRosarioSouth Bronx Community Charter High Schoolmaria.rosario@southbronxcommunity.org(646) 470-5594Bronx
BronxKristineRiveraBronx Charter School for Excellence 2krivera@excellenceschools.org(718) 828-7301Bronx
BronxYoselynFernandezStorefront Academy Charter Schoolyfernandez@storefrontacademy.org(646) 476-1400Bronx
BronxPhelinaRobinsonStorefront Academy Charter Schoolprobinson@cstorefront.org(646) 758-7201Bronx
BronxCharmaineMackSouth Bronx Classical Charter School IIIcmack@southbronxclassical.org917-725-1308Bronx
BronxTracy HelmBarrettRosalyn Yalow Charter Schooltracy.barrett@yalowcharter.org347-735-5480 ext 208Bronx
BronxSalianGuerrierBronx Charter School for Better Learning IIsguerrier@bronxbetterlearning.org(718) 655-6660 ex. 2336Bronx
BronxPorscheDavisBronx Charter School for Better Learning IIpdavis@bronxbetterlearning.org(718) 655-6660Bronx
BronxKamilahMcCaskillCharter High School for Law and Social Justicekmccaskill@chslsj.org(347) 696-0042Bronx
BronxKatieMcCaskieSouth Bronx Early College Academy Charter Schoolkmccaskie@sbecacs.org(917) 574-5538Bronx
BronxMoniqueJohnsonLegacy College Preparatory Charter Schoolmjohnson@legacycollegeprep.org(347) 746-1558Bronx
BronxMelanieRentaEmblaze Academy Charter Schoolmrenta@emblazeacademy.org929-388-0011Bronx
BronxAnnHeslerSouth Bronx Classical Charter School IVahesler@southbronxclassical.org845-661-4461Bronx
BronxKristineRiveraBronx Charter School for Excellence 3krivera@excellenceschools.org(718) 892-1276Bronx
BronxMonicaRiosBronx Charter School for Excellence 3mrios@excellenceschools.org(718) 892-1276BRONX
BronxKristineRiveraBronx Charter School for Excellence 4krivera@excellenceschools.org(718) 892-1276Bronx
BronxKristineRiveraBronx Charter School for Excellence 5krivera@excellenceschools.org(718) 892-1276Bronx
BronxHildaVasquezBrilla Veritas Elementary (Brilla College Preparatory Charter School at Highbridge)hilda.vasquez@brillaveritas.org917-692-2460Bronx
BronxBrittanyBennettBrilla Veritas Elementary (Brilla College Preparatory Charter School at Highbridge)brittany.bennett@brillaveritas.org917-692-2460X - Bronx
BronxMoiraCrayNew York Center for Autism Charter School Bronxmcray@nycacharterschool.org(212) 860-2580 x2069Bronx
BronxEstefanyLopezUrban Assembly Charter School for Computer Scienceestefany.lopez@compscihigh.orgX - Bronx
BronxEdiliGonzalezInternational Leadership Charter Schoolegonzalez@ilchs.org(718) 562-2300 x404Bronx
BronxLaChandraMcPhersonBronx Charter School for Better Learningmcphersonl@bronxbetterlearning.org(718) 655-6660Bronx
BronxJessicaMirandaBronx Charter School for Childrenjmiranda@tbcsc.org(718) 402-3300bronx
BronxKristineRiveraBronx Charter School for Excellence 1krivera@excellenceschools.org(646) 548-9570Bronx
BronxCharleneReidBronx Charter School for Excellence 1creid@bronxexcellence.org(646) 548-9570 x 103Bronx
BronxChrissandraMosbyBronx Lighthouse Charter Schoolchrissandra.mosby@bronx.lha.net(646) 915-0025Bronx
BronxChantelleWhormsBronx Preparatory Charter Schoolchantelle.whorms@democracyprep.org(718) 294-0841Bronx
BronxLawfordCunninghamIcahn Charter School 1lcunningham@ccics.org(718) 716-8105Bronx
BronxIlanaDaviGrand Concourse Academy Charter Schoolidavi@gcacs.org(718) 590-1300 x304Bronx
BronxElizabethMalaveHarriet Tubman Charter Schoolelizabeth.malave@htcsbronx.org(718) 537-9912 x240Bronx
BronxElizabethHittenmarkHyde Leadership Charter Schoolehittenmark@hydebronxny.org(718) 991-5500Bronx
BronxTomSturtevantHyde Leadership Charter Schooltsturtevant@hydebronxny.org(718) 991-5500Bronx
BronxDora-LisahSt. JohnKIPP Academy Charter Schooldstjohn@kippnyc.org(646) 618-2164Bronx
BronxChristianNunezKIPP Academy Charter Schoolcnunez@kippny.org(718) 665-3555Bronx
BronxCatherineCollinsSouth Bronx Classical Charter School Iccollins@southbronxclassical.org7185894844Bronx
BronxDanielleGreenSouth Bronx Classical Charter School Idgreen@southbronxclassical.org9145576292Bronx
BronxElaineKimSouth Bronx Charter School for International Cultures and the Artsekim@sbcsica.org(718) 292-5737Bronx
BronxCarmenAquinoSouth Bronx Charter School for International Cultures and the Artscaquino@sbcsica.org(718) 292-5737BRONX
BronxYimelYoungBronx Charter School for the Artsyyoung@bronxarts.net(718) 893-1042X - Bronx
BronxShavonckaDupreeFamily Life Academy Charter Schoolsdupree6@schools.nyc.gov(718) 410-8100Bronx
BronxMargaretRuizUniversity Prep Charter Middle Schoolmruiz@uppublicschools.org(917) 985-8300Bronx
BronxJenniferMantillaBronx Arts and Science Charter Schooljmantilla@bronxcharter.org(718) 823-1065Bronx
BronxEmilyMulkerneSuccess Academy Charter School - Bronx 1mckinneyventobx1-ml@saschools.org(347) 286-7951Bronx
BronxLindsayNixonSuccess Academy Charter School - Bronx 1lindsay.nixon@saschools.org(646) 419-0595Bronx
BronxSarahBorjasSuccess Academy Charter School - Bronx 1mckinneyventobx1-ml@saschools.org(347) 286-7951Bronx
BronxTamikaCarringtonSuccess Academy Charter School - Bronx 2mckinneyventobx2-ml@saschools.org(347) 286-7966Bronx
BronxTaylorBilkoSuccess Academy Charter School - Bronx 2mckinneyventobx2ms-ml@saschools.org5165218636NEW YORK
BronxCharleyGrantAcademic Leadership Charter Schoolcharleygrant08@gmail.com(718) 585-4215Bronx
BronxAndreaPlaskoNew Visions Charter High School for Advanced Math and Science IIaplasko6@charter.newvisions.org6099337709Bronx
BronxChristyMenciaBrilla College Prep Charter Schoolchristy.mencia@brillacollegeprep.org347-273-8439Bronx
BronxDaisyReyes CabralBrilla College Prep Charter Schooldaisy.reyes@brillacollegeprep.org(917) 346-2073Bronx
BronxGerardDel RosarioBrilla College Prep Charter Schoolgerard.delrosario@brillacollegeprep.org(347) 273-8439Bronx
BronxSuzanneTriceMott Hall Charter Schoolstrice@motthallcs.org917-631-6449Bronx
BronxJisellSanchezFamily Life Academy Charter School IIjsanchez@flacsnyc.com(718) 410-8100Bronx
BronxBrianGeelanIcahn Charter School 6bgeelan@ccics.org(718) 294-1706Bronx
BronxLaShawnButler-FrancisNew Visions Charter High School for the Humanities IIlbutler14@charter.newvisions.org(718) 665-5380Bronx
BronxJasmineMarreroSuccess Academy Charter School - Bronx 3mckinneyventobx3-ml@saschools.org(646) 643-8749Bronx
BronxJusteneAdolphusSuccess Academy Charter School - Bronx 3mckinneyventobx4-ml@saschools.org(646) 623-2464Bronx
BronxShaqwayaCampbellDr. Richard Izquierdo Health and Science Charter Schoolscampbell@drihscs.org(718) 378-0490Bronx
BronxRichardSantiagoIcahn Charter School 5rsantiago@ccics.org(718) 716-8105Bronx
BronxEddieJimenezThe American Dream Charter Schoolejimenez@theamericandreamschool.org(917) 510-6133Bronx
BronxMadelineSantiagoFamily Life Academy Charter School IIImsantiago@flacsnyc.com(718) 665-2805Bronx
BronxLauraKaplanNew Visions AIM Charter High School IIlkaplan15@charter.newvisions.org(718) 861-7515 x 3243Bronx
BronxWandaAndujarNew York City Montessori Charter Schoolandujar@nycmcs.org(347) 226-9094Bronx
BronxDianaBeatoNew Visions Charter High School for Advanced Math and Sciencedbeato29@charter.newvisions.org(718) 817-7686 x3763Bronx
BronxDesireeGrandHeketi Community Charter Schooldgrand@heketi.org(718) 260-6004Bronx
BronxEstherByersNew Visions Charter High School for the Humanities (HUM)ebyers2@charter.newvisions.org(718) 817-7686Bronx
BronxAlexandriaKirkpatrickNew Visions Charter High School for the Humanities (HUM)akirkpatrick9@charter.newvisions.org(718) 817-7686 x3583Bronx
BronxGabriellaCassandraMott Haven Academy Charter Schoolgcassandra@havenacademy.org(718) 292-7015Bronx
BronxMilagrosTorresMott Haven Academy Charter Schoolmtorres@havenacademy.org(718) 292-7015Bronx
BronxEvaRuizDistrict 79 Bronx Referral Centereruiz2@schools.nyc.gov(718) 842-9200Bronx
BronxHectorRodriguezNew York City Charter High School for Architecture, Engineering & Construction Industrieshrodriguez@aecicharterhs.com(646) 400-5566 x206Bronx
BronxJosefMartonyiNew York City Charter High School for Architecture, Engineering & Construction Industriesjmartonyi@aecicharterhs.com(646) 400-5566 x207Bronx
BronxRachelLewisBoys Preparatory Charter School of New Yorkrlewis@boysprep.org(718) 742-4321Bronx
BronxTameirCummingsIcahn Charter School 7tcummings@ccics.org(718) 328-5480Bronx
BronxHaleyIsaSouth Bronx Classical Charter School IIhisa@southbronxclassical.org(929) 285-3025Bronx
BronxMichelleAllenIcahn Charter School 4mallen@ccics.org(718) 828-0034Bronx
BronxKrystineMelicioIcahn Charter School 4kmelicio@ccics.org(718) 828-0034 ext 4400Bronx
BronxAlyssaLockerEquality Charter Schoolalyssa.locker@equalitycharterschool.org(718) 517-3169 ext. 3540Bronx
BronxEleanorGarrouGirls Preparatory Charter School of the Bronxegarrou@girlsprep.org(718) 292-2113Bronx
BronxGenaiGoldsmithMetropolitan Lighthouse Charter Schoolggoldsmith@lhacs.org(718) 893-0640Bronx
BronxLeighFisher-TrocheMetropolitan Lighthouse Charter Schoolleigh.fishertroche@met.lha.net(718) 893-0640 x13066Bronx
BronxLisetteTuritzBronx Academy of Promise Charter Schoollturitz@bronxacademyofpromise.com(718) 293-6950Bronx
BronxInezMelendezBronx Academy of Promise Charter Schoolimelendez@bronxacademyofpromise.com(718) 293-6950Bronx
BronxAmyAstorBronx Academy of Promise Charter Schoolaastor@bronxacademyofpromise.com(718) 293-6950Bronx
BronxRoxaneBroganBronx Community Charter Schoolroxane@bronxcommunity.org(718) 944-1400 ext. 1001Bronx
BronxRuthSantiagoBronx Global Learning Institute for Girls Charter Schoolrsantiago@bgligschool.org(718) 993-1740 x201Bronx
BronxMaryCorderoBronx Global Learning Institute for Girls Charter Schoolmcordero@bgligschool.org(718) 993-1740 x205Bronx
BronxJhoanaHeras-CamposIcahn Charter School 3jheras@ccics.org(718) 828-0034 ext 307Bronx
BronxLisaMastromonacoIcahn Charter School 2lmastromonaco@ccics.org(718) 828-6107 x 111Bronx
BronxBrendaCarrasquilloIcahn Charter School 2bcarrasquillo@ccics.org(718) 828-6107 x 111Bronx
BronxKaylaMoralesUniversity Prep Charter High Schoolkmorales@uppublicschools.org(718) 925-6439Bronx
Bronx; Kings; New York; Queens; RichmondRebekhaAskewStudents in Temporary Housing (STH) Program of New York City Department of Education (NYC DOE)raskew2@schools.nyc.gov(718) 828-2644Bronx
Bronx; Kings; New York; Queens; RichmondStephanieDyerStudents in Temporary Housing (STH) Program of New York City Department of Education (NYC DOE)sdyer@schools.nyc.gov(718) 741-7783Bronx
Bronx; Kings; New York; Queens; RichmondShaquietaBoydStudents in Temporary Housing (STH) Program of New York City Department of Education (NYC DOE)sboyd5@schools.nyc.gov(718) 741-7049Bronx
Bronx; Kings; New York; Queens; RichmondLindaWilsonStudents in Temporary Housing (STH) Program of New York City Department of Education (NYC DOE)lwilson33@schools.nyc.gov(718) 391-6849Long Island City
Bronx; Kings; New York; Queens; RichmondCharleneMitchellStudents in Temporary Housing (STH) Program of New York City Department of Education (NYC DOE)cmitchell4@schools.nyc.gov(718) 758-7722Brooklyn
Bronx; Kings; New York; Queens; RichmondWayneHarrisStudents in Temporary Housing (STH) Program of New York City Department of Education (NYC DOE)wharris22@schools.nyc.gov(718) 935-3562Brooklyn
Bronx; Kings; New York; Queens; RichmondFahmeedaSaleemStudents in Temporary Housing (STH) Program of New York City Department of Education (NYC DOE)fsaleem@schools.nyc.gov718-758-7635Brooklyn
Bronx; Kings; New York; Queens; RichmondIrisGerstenStudents in Temporary Housing (STH) Program of New York City Department of Education (NYC DOE)igersten@schools.nyc.gov917-339-1718New York
Bronx; Kings; New York; Queens; RichmondCecilio (Bo)DiazStudents in Temporary Housing (STH) Program of New York City Department of Education (NYC DOE)cdiaz@schools.nyc.gov(917) 339-1698New York
Bronx; Kings; New York; Queens; RichmondBrittanyTaylorStudents in Temporary Housing (STH) Program of New York City Department of Education (NYC DOE)btaylor19@schools.nyc.gov(718) 828-4950Bronx
Bronx; Kings; New York; Queens; RichmondRakeyahEvansStudents in Temporary Housing (STH) Program of New York City Department of Education (NYC DOE)rhameedevans@schools.nyc.gov212-330-9449New York
Bronx; Kings; New York; Queens; RichmondRahulPatelStudents in Temporary Housing (STH) Program of New York City Department of Education (NYC DOE)rpatel9@schools.nyc.gov718-295-4105Brooklyn
Bronx; Kings; New York; Queens; RichmondBrendaRodriguezDistrict 79brodriguez14@schools.nyc.gov(212) 927-2561 xt 610New York
Bronx; Kings; New York; Queens; RichmondRachelSmithDistrict 79rsmith59@schools.nyc.gov(917) 521-3639 Ext. 0New York
Bronx; Kings; New York; Queens; RichmondMicheleMarcelDistrict 75mmarcel@schools.nyc.gov(212) 802-1579New York
BroomeShannonGilletteWhitney Point CSDsgillette@wpcsd.org(607) 692-8330Whitney Point
BroomePaulaGrassiJohnson City CSDpgrassi@jcschools.stier.org(607) 930-1008Johnson City
BroomeMargaretMcGarryBinghamton City SDmcgarrym@binghamtonschools.org607-762-8116Binghamton
BroomeBernieMcDermottChenango Forks CSDmcdermottb@cforks.org(607) 648-7543 x4Binghamton
BroomeJillAndrewsHarpursville CSDjrandrews@hcs.stier.org(607) 693-8108Harpursville
BroomeKristyGaultUnion-Endicott CSDkgault@uek12.org(607) 757-2108Endicott
BroomeThomasComerfordVestal CSDtecomerford@vestal.k12.ny.us(607) 757-2212Vestal
BroomeJasonHansWindsor CSDjhans@windsor-csd.org(607) 655-8220Windsor
BroomeVanessaDuBravaMaine-Endwell CSDvdubrava@me.stier.org(607) 754-1400 x2325Endwell
BroomeJohnDancesiaSusquehanna Valley CSDjdancesi@svsabers.org(607) 775-9148Conklin
BroomeJackieArnoldChenango Valley CSDjarnold@cvcsd.stier.org(607) 762-6924Binghamton
BroomeSarahLatimerChenango Valley CSDslatimer@cvcsd.stier.org(607) 762-6820Binghamton
Broome; Delaware; TiogaJamesMullinsBroome-Delaware-Tioga BOCESjmullins@btboces.org(607) 763-3345Binghamton
CattaraugusJeanneneWagnerYorkshire-Pioneer CSDjwagner@pioneercsd.org(716) 492-9326Yorkshire
CattaraugusJillBogartAllegany-Limestone CSDjbogart@alcsny.org(716) 375-6600 ext. 2178Allegany
CattaraugusWarrenScott RudnickiFranklinville CSDsrudnicki@tbafcs.org(716) 676-8019Franklinville
CattaraugusRobertMillerEllicottville CSDbmiller@eville.wnyric.org(716) 699-2368Ellicottville
CattaraugusSherylWilliamsCattaraugus-Little Valley CSDswilliams@clvschools.org(716) 257-3483 Ext 5665Cattaraugus
CattaraugusAaronWolfeOlean City SDawwolfe@olean.wnyric.org(716) 375-8097Olean
CattaraugusDanielAmodeoWest Valley CSDdamodeo@wvalley.wnyric.org(716) 942-3293 x444West Valley
CattaraugusLynnCorderPortville CSDlcorder@portvillecsd.org(716) 933-6045Portville
CattaraugusKristinDudekSalamanca City SDkdudek@salamancany.org(716) 945-5142 x4049Salamanca
CattaraugusJanineJalalGowanda CSDjjalal@gowcsd.org(716) 532-3325 , ext. 6323Gowanda
CattaraugusKristenNawrotHinsdale CSDkristen_nawrot@caboces.org(716) 557-2227Hinsdale
CattaraugusLori A.DeCarloRandolph Academy UFSDldecarlo@randolphacademy.org(716) 358-6866 x203Randolph
CattaraugusAndrewPrinzingRandolph Academy UFSDafprinzing@randolphacademy.org7166400132Hamburg
CattaraugusJenniferPanebiancoRandolph CSDjpanebianco@randolphcsd.org(716) 358-7033Randolph
CayugaJessicaBradtkeWeedsport CSDjbradtke@weedsport.org(315) 834-6637Weedsport
CayugaSarahMercierWeedsport CSDsmercier@weedsport.org(315) 516-1177Weedsport
CayugaShaunO'ConnorWeedsport CSDoconnors@weedsport.org(315) 834-6637 x122Weedsport
CayugaLindsayHerrlingSouthern Cayuga CSDherrlingl@southerncayuga.org(315) 364-5570Aurora
CayugaElizabethKupiecCato-Meridian CSDekupiec@cm.cnyric.org(315) 626-2739 ex 2200Cato
CayugaCamilleJohnsonAuburn City CSDcamille_johnson@auburn.cnyric.org(315) 255-8801Auburn
CayugaSheilaLaDouceUnion Springs CSDsladouce@unionspringscsd.org(315) 889-4170Cayuga
CayugaJuliePodolakPort Byron CSDjpodolak@pbcschools.org(315) 776-5728 x1323Port Byron
CayugaChristopherFisherMoravia CSDcfisher@moraviaschool.org(315) 497-2670 x1012Moravia
Cayuga; OnondagaKimberlyCampagnolaCayuga-Onondaga BOCESkcampagnola@cayboces.org(315) 253-0361Auburn
Cayuga; OnondagaSteveWoodardCayuga-Onondaga BOCESswoodard@cayboces.org(315) 255-7640Auburn
ChautauquaBethMillerSilver Creek CSDbmiller@silvercreekschools.org(716) 934-2603 x2991Silver Creek
ChautauquaLauraNeratkoBrocton CSDlneratko@broc.wnyric.org(716) 792-2140Brocton
ChautauquaGretchenVarneyErie 2 Chautauqua-Cattaraugus BOCESgvarney@e2ccb.org(716) 549-4454 x4026Angola
ChautauquaPamelaGrossRipley CSDpgross@ripley.wnyric.org(716) 736-2631 Ext 2011Ripley
ChautauquaMaryOsgoodBemus Point CSDmosgood@bemusptcsd.org(716) 386-4932Bemus Point
ChautauquaJulieVerdonikBemus Point CSDjverdonik@bemusptcsd.org(716) 386-2855Bemus Point
ChautauquaFawnFisherSouthwestern CSD at Jamestownffisher@swcsk12.org(716) 484-6807Jamestown
ChautauquaEdwardBaileyClymer CSDebailey@clymercsd.org(716) 355-4444 Ext. 2006Clymer
ChautauquaCoreyRhodesClymer CSDcrhodes@clymercsd.org(716) 355-4444 ext. 2028Clymer
ChautauquaJosephReydaFredonia CSDjreyda@fcsd.wnyric.org(716) 679-1581 x2702Fredonia
ChautauquaKisunPetersDunkirk City SDkpeters@dunkirk.wnyric.org(716) 366-9300 *3380Dunkirk
ChautauquaKatrinaCummingsChautauqua Lake CSDkcummings@clake.org(716) 753-5849Mayville
ChautauquaCatherineRivera RodriguezChautauqua Lake CSDcrivera@clake.org(716) 753-5847Mayville
ChautauquaTerryEnglishFalconer CSDtenglish@falconercsd.org(716) 665-6624 Opt.3Falconer
ChautauquaJoshuaGilevskiCassadaga Valley CSDjgilevski@cvcougars.org716-962-5195 EXT: 2403Sinclairville
ChautauquaShawnMcKaneSherman CSDsmckane@sherman.wnyric.org(716) 761-6121Sherman
ChautauquaWilliamCaldwellFrewsburg CSDwcaldwell@frews.wnyric.org(716) 569-7037Frewsburg
ChautauquaDaneSimmonsPanama CSDdsimmons@mx.pancent.org(716) 782-2455Panama
ChautauquaKellyZimmermanPine Valley CSD (South Dayton)kzimmerman@pval.org(716) 988-3291 ext. 3306South Dayton
ChautauquaYvonneJespersonJamestown City SDyvonne.l.jespersen@jpsny.org716-483-4386Jamestown
ChautauquaReneeGarrettForestville CSDrgarrett@forestville.com(716) 965-2742Forestville
ChautauquaAmyBrinkleyWestfield CSDabrinkley@wacs2.wnyric.org(716) 326-2151 x214Westfield
ChemungAimeeCiarloFinn Academy: an Elmira Charter Schoolaimeeciarlo@finnacademy.com(607) 737-8040Elmira
ChemungKellySquiresHorseheads CSDksquires@horseheadsdistrict.com(607) 739-5601Horseheads
ChemungAndyLutzElmira Heights CSDalutz@gstboces.org(607) 734-7132Elmira Heights
ChemungDerekAlmyElmira City SDdalmy@elmiracityschools.com(607) 735-3041elmira
ChenangoKathleenHansenOxford Academy & CSDkhansen@oxac.org(607) 843-7185Oxford
ChenangoJoanneMoxleyBainbridge-Guilford CSDjmoxley@bgcsd.org(607) 967-6320Bainbridge
ChenangoLauraZanruchaAfton CSDlzanrucha@aftoncsd.org(607) 639-8239Afton
ChenangoTimothyMcNamaraAfton CSDtmcnamara@aftoncsd.org(607) 639-8229Afton
ChenangoCorbinBrownellAfton CSDcbrownell@aftoncsd.org(607) 639-8208Afton
ChenangoPennyConnollyGreene CSDpconnoll@greenecsd.org(607) 656-4161 ext 216Greene
ChenangoBruceMcGowanUnadilla Valley CSDbmcgowan@uvstorm.org(607) 847-7500 ext. 1112New Berlin
ChenangoJessicaButtonNorwich City SDjbutton@norwichcsd.org(607) 334-1600 x 2011Norwich
ChenangoKellyCollins-ColosiNorwich City SDkcollins-colosi@norwichcsd.org(607) 334-1600 x1237Norwich
ChenangoEricSchnablSherburne-Earlville CSDschnable@seonline.org(607) 674-7330Sherburne
ChenangoGingerRinaldoSherburne-Earlville CSDrinaldog@seonline.org(607) 674-7367Sherburne
Chenango; Delaware; Madison; OtsegoJanetLaythamDelaware-Chenango-Madison-Otsego (DCMO) BOCESlaythamj@dcmoboces.com(607) 335-1320Norwich
Chenango; MadisonMichelleMoisanGeorgetown-South Otselic CSDmmoisan@ovcs.org(315) 653-7218 Ext 4010South Otselic
ClintonBonnieBerryChamplain Valley Educational Services BOCESberry_bonnie@cves.org(518) 561-0100Plattsburgh
ClintonShannonZagresSaranac CSDszagres@saranac.org5185655743Saranac
ClintonPollyTaverniaBeekmantown CSDtavernia.polly@bcsdk12.org(518) 563-8250 x5578West Chazy
ClintonNicholasPepeBeekmantown CSDpepe.nick@bcsdk12.org(518) 563-0757West Chazy
ClintonCindyHoffNorthern Adirondack CSDchoff@nacs1.org(518) 594-3986 x2420Ellenburgh Depot
ClintonMatthew E.RogersAusable Valley CSDrogers.matt@avcsk12.org(518) 834-2800 x3736Clintonville
ClintonJohaBattinPeru CSDjohabattin@perucsd.org(518) 643-6412Peru
ClintonRobertMcAuliffeChazy UFSDrmcauliffe@chazy.org(518) 846-7212 x517Chazy
ClintonDennisRascoNortheastern Clinton CSDdrasco@nccscougar.org(518) 298-8638Champlain
ClintonThomasBrandellNortheastern Clinton CSDtbrandell@nccscougar.org(518) 298-8681Champlain
ClintonJayLebrunPlattsburgh City SDjlebrun@plattscsd.org(518) 957-6003Plattsburgh
ColumbiaTracyKellyChatham CSDkellyt@chatham.k12.ny.us(518) 392-1575Chatham
ColumbiaDanKalbflieshBerkshire UFSDdkalbfliesh@berkshireufsd.org(518) 781-3500Canaan
ColumbiaMatthewKlafehnNew Lebanon CSDmklafehn@newlebanoncsd.org(518) 794-7600 Ext. 2005New Lebanon
ColumbiaKimLyboltHudson City SDlyboltk@hudsoncsd.org(518) 828-4360 x2110Hudson
ColumbiaHeatherLincolnHudson City SDlincolnh@hudsoncsd.org8455185682hudson
ColumbiaYvonneWatersGermantown CSDywaters@germantowncsd.org(518) 537-6281 x 2321Germantown
ColumbiaStellaRitterTaconic Hills CSDsritter@taconichills.k12.ny.us(518) 325-2852Craryville
ColumbiaPegWarnerKinderhook CSDpwarner@ichabodcrane.org(518) 758-7575 , ext. 6008Valatie
ColumbiaNancyConnorsKinderhook CSDnconnors@ichabodcrane.org(518) 758-7575 ext. 5039valatie
Columbia; Greene; RensselaerCyndiHerronQuestar III BOCEScyndi.herron@questar.org(518) 479-6852Castleton-on-Hudson
CortlandRebeccaStoneMarathon CSDrstone@marathonschools.org(607) 849-3117Marathon
CortlandJudiRileyCortland City SDjriley@cortlandschools.org(607) 758-4100 x2221Cortland
CortlandBridgitteCookCincinnatus CSDbcook@cc.cnyric.org(607) 863-3200 ext. 5200Cincinnatus
CortlandPatriciaWalterMcGraw CSDtwalter@mcgrawschools.org(607) 836-3610McGraw
CortlandCatherineRieckMcGraw CSDcrieck@mcgrawschools.org(607) 836-3654McGraw
CortlandMelindaMcCoolMcGraw CSDmmccool@mcgrawschools.org(607) 836-3636McGraw
CortlandMichaelFallsHomer CSDmfalls@homercentral.org(607) 749-1250Homer
Cortland; Madison; OnondagaChristopherDiFulvioOnondaga-Cortland-Madison BOCEScdifulvio@ocmboces.org(315) 433-2600Liverpool
DelawareJillTen EyckRoxbury CSDteneyckj@roxburycsd.org(607) 326-4151 xt 12Roxbury
DelawareJuneBarrigerDelhi CSDjbarriger@delhischools.org(607) 746-1332Delhi
DelawareMichelleClevelandDelhi CSDmcleveland@delhischools.org(607) 746-1334Delhi
DelawareChristinaLosieCharlotte Valley CSDlosie.christina@charlottevalley.org(607) 278-5511 x2Davenport
DelawareRobertChakarAndes CSDrchakar@andescentralschool.org(845) 676-3167 , Ext 11Andes
DelawareNicoleBishopAndes CSDnbishop@andescentralschool.org(845) 676-3166Andes
DelawareBrittanyGoldenAndes CSDbgolden@andescentralschool.org(845) 676-3166 x. 122Andes
DelawareMichaelMooreMargaretville CSDmmoore@margaretvillecs.org(845) 586-2647 x21Margaretville
DelawareJackieBeamerHancock CSDjbeamer@hancock.stier.org(607) 637-1219Hancock
DelawareJodiCoppoloSouth Kortright CSDjcoppolo@skcs.org(607) 538-9111South Kortright
DelawareJaneO'SheaWalton CSDjoshea@waltoncsd.org(607) 865-4116 x 6186Walton
DelawareBonnieJohnsonFranklin CSDbjohnson@franklincsd.org(607) 829-3551 ext. 1517Franklin
DelawareKerrieJohnstonSidney CSDkjohnston@sidneycsd.org(607) 561-7741Sidney
DelawareAntonioStentaSidney CSDastenta@sidneycsd.org(607) 561-7728Sidney
DelawareShawnDavisStamford CSDsdavis@stamfordcs.org(607) 652-7301Stamford
DelawareLaurielThomas-McCoyDeposit CSDlthomasmccoy@deposit.stier.org(607) 467-8506Deposit
DelawareRobertRhinehartDownsville CSDrrhinehart@dcseagles.org(607) 363-2106Downsville
Delaware; Greene; Otsego; SchoharieAnneRodeOtsego Northern Catskills BOCESarode@mail.oncboces.org(607) 652-1207Stamford
DutchessNorahMerrittDutchess BOCESnorah.merritt@dcboces.org(845) 486-8004 x499Poughkeepsie
DutchessKennethKerrsBeacon City SDkerrs.k@beaconk12.org(845) 838-6900 Ext. 4186Beacon
DutchessDawnCondelloBeacon City SDcondello.d@beaconk12.org(845) 838-6900 ex 2015Beacon
DutchessTinaDeSaArlington CSDtdesa@acsdny.org(845) 486-4460 ext. 20121LaGrangeville
DutchessBarbaraRileyNortheast CSDbarbara.riley@webutuck.org(845) 373-4108Amenia
DutchessJackCostelloRed Hook CSDjcostello@rhcsd.org845-849-8687Red Hook
DutchessFeliciaSchinellaPoughkeepsie City SDfschinel@poughkeepsieschools.org914-361-9358Poughkeepsie
DutchessPatriciaRizzoDover UFSDpatricia.rizzo@doverschools.org845 877-5760Dover Plains
DutchessSharneeM. Kelly, LCSWPawling CSDkellys@pcsdny.org(845) 855-2664Pawling
DutchessEmilyDavisonRhinebeck CSDedavison@rhinebeckcsd.org(845) 871-5570 x6512Rhinebeck
DutchessLoriMulfordSpackenkill UFSDlori.mulford@sufsdny.org(845) 463-7808Poughkeepsie
DutchessRichardZippWappingers CSDrichard.zipp@wcsdny.org(845) 298-5000 Ext 40101Wappingers Falls
DutchessDianeMorinaWappingers CSDdiane.morina@wcsdny.org(845) 298-5000 ext. 40103Wappingers Falls
DutchessLauraBrundageWappingers CSDlaura.brundage@wcsdny.org(845) 298-5240 x11020Wappingers Falls
DutchessLindaSteinbergHyde Park CSDlsteinberg@hpcsd.org(845) 229-4000 Ext. 1111Hyde Park
DutchessJoanPowersHyde Park CSDjoanpowers@hpcsd.org(845) 229-4000 x1601Hyde Park
DutchessMartinHandlerPine Plains CSDm.handler@ppcsd.org(518) 398-7181 x1401Pine Plains
DutchessMaryannStoorvogelPine Plains CSDm.stoorvogel@ppcsd.org(518) 398-7181 ext. 310Pine Plains
DutchessJanineBabcockPine Plains CSDj.babcock@ppcsd.org(518) 398-7181 ext. 1310Pine Plains
DutchessPhilipD'Angelo Jr.Millbrook CSDphilip.dangelo@millbrookcsd.org(845) 677-2510Millbrook
ErieJasmineMungoPersistence Prepatory Academy Charter Schooljmungo@persistenceprep.org(716) 235-1520Buffalo
ErieEllenMorenziBuffalo Collegiate Charter Schoolemorenzi@buffalocollegiate.org(716) 271-6370Buffalo
ErieKymCarterBuffalo Collegiate Charter Schoolkcarter@buffalocollegiate.org(716) 271-6370Buffalo
ErieLynnMoninCharter School of Inquirylmonin@csicharter.org(716) 833-3250Buffalo
ErieLisaRogersREACH Academy Charter Schoollrogers@reachacademycharter.org(716) 248-1485Buffalo
ErieChristinaPetitElmwood Village Charter School Hertelcpetit@elmwoodvillageschool.org(716) 424-0555 X2322Buffalo
ErieKellyWilczakBuffalo Academy of Science Charter Schoolwilczak@bascs.org(716) 854-2490Buffalo
ErieRaymondBaileyBuffalo Academy of Science Charter Schoolbailey@bascs.org(716) 854-2490Buffalo
ErieKathrynLogronioBuffalo Academy of Science Charter Schoollogronio@bascs.org716551-0918 X3204Buffalo
ErieGingerRaglandBuffalo Academy of Science Charter Schoolginger@buffsci.org(716) 854-2490 x 1319Buffalo
ErieMikeWalterCharter School for Applied Technologiesmwalter@csat-k12.orgtel:(716) 871-7400 ext 4106Buffalo
ErieMollyRosinskiTapestry Charter Schoolrosinskim@tapestryschool.org(716) 332-0754Buffalo
ErieJessicaBedellTapestry Charter Schoolbedellj@tapestryschool.org(716) 332-0754Buffalo
ErieMonicaJaworskiTapestry Charter Schooljaworskim@tapestryschool.org(716) 204-5883Buffalo
ErieFlorenceDollardWestern New York Maritime Charter Schoolf_dollard@wnymcs.com(716) 842-6289Buffalo
ErieLaMonicaHarrisWestminster Community Charter Schoollmharris@buffaloschools.org(716) 816-3450Buffalo
ErieColleenKaneyHamburg CSDckaney@hcsdk12.org(716) 646-3200 x7210Hamburg
ErieAndreaTodoroWest Buffalo Charter Schoolatodoro@westbuffalocharter.org(716) 923-1534Buffalo
ErieShawnaCarltonWest Buffalo Charter Schoolscarlton@westbuffalocharter.org(716) 923-1534Buffalo
ErieAlexanderDuringerHealth Sciences Charter Schooladuringer@healthsciencescharterschool.org(716) 888-4080 ext.211Buffalo
ErieLisaNewellHealth Sciences Charter Schoollnewell@healthsciencescharterschool.org7168884080 216Buffalo
ErieDiannaDarbyAloma D. Johnson Fruit Belt Community Charter Schoolddarby@adjcharter.org(716) 856-4390Buffalo
ErieErinGannonLancaster CSDegannon@lancasterschools.org(716) 686-3875Lancaster
ErieMikeBelle-IsleAmherst CSDmbelle-isle@amherstschools.org(716) 362-3060Amherst
ErieJillGlowniakAmherst CSDjglowniak@amherstschools.org716-362-3072Amherst
ErieMelodyJasonErie 1 BOCESmjason@e1b.org(716) 821-7099West Seneca
ErieJosephD'AmatoDepew UFSDjdamato@depewschools.org(716) 686-5129Depew
ErieChristopherScarpineSpringville-Griffith Inst CSDcscarpine@springvillegi.org(716) 592-3250Springville
ErieElizabethGiangrecoCheektowaga-Maryvale UFSDgiangreco@maryvaleufsd.org(716) 631-7445Cheektowaga
ErieAmyEdgertonTonawanda City SDaedgerton@tona.wnyric.org(716) 694-7684Tonawanda
ErieMeaganBenderLackawanna City SDmbender@lackawannaschools.org(716) 821-5610 x2922Buffalo
ErieDeborahBiastreLackawanna City SDdbiastre@lackawannaschools.org(716) 827-6701Lackawanna
ErieEmilyRobinsonGlobal Concepts Charter Schoolerobinson@globalccs.org(716) 821-1903Lackawanna
ErieLeaGladyszElmwood Village Charter School - Days Parklgladysz@elmwoodvillageschool.org(716) 886-4581Buffalo
ErieJacquelineFowlerCheektowaga-Sloan UFSDjfowler@csufsd.org(716) 891-6429Sloan
ErieAnneNowakSweet Home CSDanowak@sweethomeschools.org(716) 250-1229Amherst
ErieTimothyDunhamAkron CSDtdunham@akronschools.org(716) 542-5077Akron
ErieDeborahSmithKing Center Charter Schooldsmith@kccs.org(716) 891-7912Buffalo
ErieSharonLudwigAlden CSDsludwig@aldenschools.org(716) 937-9116Alden
ErieKristinKendall-JakusIroquois CSDkkendall-jakus@iroquoiscsd.org(716) 652-3000 x 1301Elma
ErieShawnaGuginoddugan@bscsd.org716-926-1714Hamburg
ErieShadiaGonzalezEnterprise Charter Schoolshadiagonzalez@enterprisecharter.org(716) 855-2114 x2205Buffalo
ErieLisaKruegerOrchard Park CSDlkrueger@opschools.org(716) 209-6236West Seneca
ErieJinelleBurgerNorth Collins CSDjburger@northcollinscsd.org(716) 337-0166 x2153North Collins
ErieCherylCardoneGrand Island CSDcherylcardone@k12.ginet.org(716) 773-8816Grand Island
ErieMaureenGeorgeCheektowaga CSDmgeorge@ccsd-k12.org(716) 686-3645Cheektowaga
ErieCindyMarinaccioEast Aurora UFSDcmarinaccio@eak12.org(716) 687-2312East Aurora
ErieSusanStrangisBuffalo United Charter School48.sstrangis@nhaschools.com(716) 835-9862 ext. 317 see alternate #Buffalo
ErieHoaMaiBuffalo City SDhmai@buffaloschools.org(716) 816-3972Buffalo
ErieVoncilleSmithBuffalo City SDvsmith@buffaloschools.org(716) 816-4919Buffalo
ErieMarvaBrownBuffalo City SDmbrown@buffaloschools.org(716) 816-4907Buffalo
ErieAngelicaGonzalezSouth Buffalo Charter Schoolagonzalez@southbuffalocs.org(716) 826-7213 x 100Buffalo
ErieErikSmithHolland CSDesmith@holland.wnyric.org(716) 537-8267Holland
ErieRosaD'AbateWilliamsville CSDrd'abate@williamsvillek12.org(716) 626-8007East Amherst
ErieTeresaCrawfordKenmore-Tonawanda UFSDtcrawford@ktufsd.org(716) 871-2093Tonawanda
ErieKevinModlmayerClarence CSDkmodlmayer@clarenceschools.org716-320-4808Clarence
ErieFinuneShaibiClarence CSDfshaibi@clarenceschools.org(716) 407-9108Clarence
ErieDarylJanusCleveland Hill UFSDdjanus@clevehill.org(716) 836-7200 x8570Cheektowaga
ErieShawnJohnsonEden CSDsjohnson@edencsd.wnyric.org(716) 992-3645Eden
ErieMelissaBerglerEvans-Brant CSD (Lake Shore)melissa.bergler@lscsd.org(716) 926-2211Angola
ErieTracySpagnoloWest Seneca CSDtspagnolo@wscschools.org(716) 677-3156Buffalo
EssexOlga NellyCollazoBoquet Valley CSDncollazo@boquetvalleycsd.org(518) 962-8244Westport
EssexLaurieCosseyTiconderoga CSDlcossey@ticonderogak12.org(518) 585-7400 x1134Ticonderoga
EssexTracyPriceTiconderoga CSDtprice@ticonderogak12.org(518) 585-7400 ext. 2212Ticonderoga
EssexAlisonBurchMoriah CSDaburch@moriahk12.org(518) 546-3301 x605Port Henry
EssexStaceyStahlMoriah CSDsstahl@moriahk12.org(518) 546-3301 x603Port Henry
EssexJamesDorseyMinerva CSDdorseyj@minervasd.org(518) 251-2000Olmstedville
EssexChrisFordWillsboro CSDchrisford@willsborocsd.org(518) 963-4456 x 210Willsboro
EssexPaulScottWestport CSDscottap@westportcs.org(518) 962-8244Westport
EssexCarolSchwoebelWestport CSDschwoebelc@westportcs.org(518) 962-8244Westport
EssexJoshMeyerWestport CSDmeyerj@westportcs.org(518) 962-8244Westport
EssexConstanceHammakerLake Placid CSDchammaker@lpcsd.org(518) 523-2474 x 4018Lake Placid
EssexRobertWoughterKeene CSDbwoughter@keenecentralschool.org(518) 576-4555Keene Valley
EssexCynthiaFord-JohnstonKeene CSDcfjkcs@yahoo.com(518) 576-4555Keene Valley
EssexShariBrannockCrown Point CSDbrannock@cpcsteam.org(518) 597-4200 x7Crown Point
EssexScottOsborneElizabethtown-Lewis CSDsosborne@elcsd.org518-873-6371Elizabethtown
EssexSteveWilkNewcomb CSDswilks@newcombcsd.org(518) 582-3341Newcomb
EssexStephenGrattoSchroon Lake CSDsgratto@slwildcats.org(515) 532-7164 Ex 3304Schroon Lake
Essex; Hamilton; Saratoga; Warren; WashingtonMiriamDavis-DoernWashington-Saratoga-Warren-Hamilton-Essex (WSWHE) BOCESmdavisdoern@wswheboces.org(518) 581-3690Saratoga Springs
Essex; Hamilton; Saratoga; Warren; WashingtonKristenCareyWashington-Saratoga-Warren-Hamilton-Essex (WSWHE) BOCESkcarey@wswheboces.org(518)746-3435Hudson Falls
Essex; Hamilton; Saratoga; Warren; WashingtonJoyFarrellWashington-Saratoga-Warren-Hamilton-Essex (WSWHE) BOCESjofarrell@wswheboces.org5187465815Hudson Falls
FranklinKristinSkiffTupper Lake CSDkristins@tupperlakecsd.net(518) 354-4217Tupper Lake
FranklinDonnaSteenbergBrushton-Moira CSDdsteenberg@bmcsd.org(518) 529-7324, ext. 1120Brushton
FranklinLeslieLaRoseFranklin-Essex-Hamilton BOCESllarose@mail.fehb.org(518) 483-6420Malone
FranklinCherylFeltFranklin-Essex-Hamilton BOCEScfelt@mail.fehb.org(518) 483-6420 x1013Malone
FranklinKathrynDwyerSt. Regis Falls CSDkdwyer@stregiscsd.org5188569421Chateaugay
FranklinReginaldMcDonaldMalone CSDremcdonald@maloneschools.org(518) 483-9487Malone
FranklinSuzanneNicholasSaranac Lake CSDnicholasuz@slcs.org5188971409Saranac Lake
FranklinBruceGugliottaChateaugay CSDb.gugliotta@chateaugaycsd.org(518) 497-6611Chateaugay
FranklinAngelaRobertSalmon River CSDarobert@srk12.org(518) 358-6667Fort Covington
FultonAndreaBoveeMayfield CSDbovee.andrea@mayfieldcsd.org(518) 661-8295Mayfield
FultonJenniferBellenGloversville Enlarged SDjbellen@gesdk12.org(518)775-5796Gloversville
FultonShannonFitzgeraldNorthville CSDsfitzgerald@northvillecsd.org(518) 863-7000 x4101Northville
FultonNicoleLentJohnstown City SDnlent@johnstownschools.org(518) 736-1708 x2148Johnstown
FultonLynnBondBroadalbin-Perth CSDbondl@bpcsd.org(518) 954-2630Broadalbin
FultonRichardRubertiWheelerville UFSDrruberti@wufsk8.org(518) 835-2171Caroga Lake
Fulton; Hamilton; MontgomeryKathiLewisHamilton-Fulton-Montgomery BOCESklewis@hfmboces.org(518) 736-4310 x-4677Johnstown
GeneseeChelseaEatonLeRoy CSDceaton@leroycsd.org585-768-5502LeRoy
GeneseeAlisonRinerElba CSDariner@elbacsd.org(585) 757-9967 x2111Elba
GeneseeKellyCarlieElba CSDkcarlie@elbacsd.org(585) 757-9967 x1602Elba
GeneseeJuliaRogersBatavia City SDjrogers@bataviacsd.org(585) 343-2480 X 104Batavia
GeneseeCindyMarinaccioPembroke CSDcmarinaccio@pembrokecsd.org(585) 599-4525 x1941Corfu
GeneseeDanelleBackeOakfield-Alabama CSDdbacke@oahornets.org(585) 948-5211 x3116Oakfield
GeneseeStaceyTallonPavilion CSDstallon@pavilion.k12.ny.us(585) 584-1030Pavilion
GeneseeCatherineHuberAlexander CSDcmhuber@alexandercsd.org(585) 591-1551Alexander
GeneseeKathyBuschAlexander CSDkbusch@alexandercsd.org(585) 591-1551Alexander
GeneseeCaitlanHuberAlexander CSDcaitlin.hubler@alexandercsd.org(585) 591-1551 ext. 1177Alexander
GeneseeScottBradleyByron-Bergen CSDsbradley@bbschools.org(585) 494-1220 x3112Bergen
Genesee; Livingston; Steuben; WyomingPatrickWhippleGenesee Valley BOCESpwhipple@gvboces.org(585) 344-7900LeRoy
GreeneGinaPellettierHunter-Tannersville CSDgpellettier@htcschools.org(518) 589-5400 ext. 1102Tannersville
GreeneNualaJubieCatskill CSDnjubie@catskillcsd.org(518) 943-0574 ext. 3335Catskill
GreeneTammyHebertWindham-Ashland-Jewett CSDthebert@wajcs.org(518) 734-3400WINDHAM
GreeneTheodoreNugentCoxsackie-Athens CSDnugentt@cacsd.org(518) 731-1732Coxsackie
GreeneDouglasMorrisseyCairo-Durham CSDdmorrissey@cairodurham.org(518) 622-0261Cairo
GreeneDanielHashGreenville CSDhashd@greenvillecsd.org(518) 966-5070 x776Greenville
HamiltonChristineHoltInlet Common SDchristineholt712@gmail.com(315) 357-3305Inlet
HamiltonRichardRoseRaquette Lake UFSDrrose@mail.fehb.org(315) 354-4733Raquette Lake
HamiltonDavidSnideIndian Lake CSDsnided@ilcsd.org(518) 648-5024Indian Lake
HamiltonJessieDorrLake Pleasant CSDjdorr@lpschool.com(518) 548-7571Speculator
HamiltonElishaPylmanLong Lake CSDepylman@longlakecsd.org(518) 624-2221 x316Long Lake
HamiltonRichardRosePiseco Common SDrrose@mail.fehb.org(518) 548-7555Piseco
HamiltonSharonParslowWells CSDsparslow@wellscsd.org(518) 924-6000Wells
HerkimerFranLaPagliaCentral Valley CSDflapaglia@cvalleycsd.org(315) 894-9934 ext 51209Ilion
HerkimerMichellePrimeauDolgeville CSDmprimeau@dolgeville.org(315) 429-3155 x2122Dolgeville
HerkimerMichellePlossHerkimer CSDmploss@herkimercsd.org(315) 866-2230 x1001Herkimer
HerkimerKeithLevatinoLittle Falls City SDklevatino@lfcsd.org(315) 823-1470Little Falls
HerkimerJaniceWatrousPoland CSDjwatrous@polandcsd.org(315) 826-0213 , 14Poland
HerkimerMaryKlineHerkimer-Fulton-Hamilton-Otsego BOCESmkline@herkimer-boces.org(315) 867-2079Herkimer
HerkimerRexGermerTown of Webb UFSDrgermer@towschool.org(315) 369-3222Old Forge
HerkimerAliciaSoperVan Hornesville-Owen D. Young CSDasoper@odycsd.org(315) 858-0729 x *4Van Hornesville
HerkimerLauraNelsonMount Markham CSDlnelson@mmcsd.org(315) 822-2828west winfield
HerkimerMollyLiBritzFrankfort-Schuyler CSDmlibritz@frankfort-schuyler.org(315) 895-7719Frankfort
Herkimer; Madison; OneidaChristopherHillOneida-Herkimer-Madison BOCESchill@oneida-boces.org(315) 793-8644New Hartford
Herkimer; OneidaEdmundDoughertyWest Canada Valley CSDedougherty@westcanada.org(315) 845-6800 x357/211Newport
JeffersonAnneBoulterCarthage CSDaboulter@carthagecsd.org(315) 493-1570Carthage
JeffersonCarrieTibblesSackets Harbor CSDctibbles@sacketspatriots.org(315) 646-1029Sackets Harbor
JeffersonJayceeWelshLa Fargeville CSDjwelsh@lafargevillecsd.org(315) 658-2241LaFargeville
JeffersonMargaretStevensLyme CSDpstevens@lymecsd.org(315) 649-2417 x2Chaumont
JeffersonArianaVieraLyme CSDaviera@lymecsd.org(315) 649-2417 Ext. 2Chaumont
JeffersonHeatherArchuletaLyme CSDharchuleta@lymecsd.org(315) 649-2417 ext 2Chaumont
JeffersonLisaSmithGeneral Brown CSDlsmith@gblions.org315-779-2312Dexter
JeffersonMichaelBashawThousand Islands CSDbashawm@ticsd.org(315) 686-5594Clayton
JeffersonShaunGaganBelleville Henderson CSDsgagan@bhpanthers.org(315) 846-5826Belleville
JeffersonTroyDeckerIndian River CSDtroydecker@ircsd.org(315) 642-3441Philadelphia
JeffersonKathleenDalton LindIndian River CSDkathleendaltonlind@ircsd.org(315) 642-0100Philadelphia
JeffersonMargaretDrappoWatertown City SDpdrappo@watertowncsd.org(315) 786-5071Watertown
JeffersonKevinDurrAlexandria CSDkdurr@acsghosts.org(315) 482-9971 ext. 3070Alexandria Bay
JeffersonJimPeltonSouth Jefferson CSDjpelton@spartanpride.org(315) 465-4284Adams Center
Jefferson; OneidaMarilynTrainorJefferson-Lewis-Hamilton-Herkimer-Oneida BOCESmtrainor@boces.com315 770 7026Watertown
KingsCamilleMcQueenCypress Hills Ascend Charter Schoolcamille.mcqueen@ascendlearning.org(718) 675-6223Brooklyn
KingsAlannaGilbertCypress Hills Ascend Charter Schoollissette.roman@ascendlearning.org(646) 522-6190Brooklyn
KingsSaraSteinAchievement First Voyager Charter Schoolsarastein@achievementfirst.org914-269-8705K - Brooklyn
KingsAnneWeaverBrooklyn Prospect Charter School - Downtownaweaver@brooklynprospect.org(718) 783-1570 ext. 3053Brooklyn
KingsGabeHirschSuccess Academy Charter School - NYC 10 (Bushwick)mckinneyventobw-ml@saschools.org(646) 790-2173Brooklyn
KingsAlexandraVinciSuccess Academy Charter School - NYC 8 (Flatbush)alexandra.vinci@saschools.org(646) 790-2150Brooklyn
KingsNiakaGastonCollegiate Academy for Mathematics and Personal Awareness Charter Schoolniaka.gaston@campacharter.org(347) 619-6800Brooklyn
KingsMattMcSorleySuccess Academy Charter School - NYC 9 (Bed-Stuy 3)mckinneyventobs3-ml@saschools.org(646) 790-2126Brooklyn
KingsDominiqueArtaminCentral Brooklyn Ascend Charter Schooldominique.artamin@ascendlearning.org(917) 246-4800 ext. 5276Brooklyn
KingsRebeccaGoldmanCentral Brooklyn Ascend Charter Schoolrebecca.goldman@ascendlearning.org215-850-6529Brooklyn
KingsMatthewLeveyInternational Charter School of New Yorkmatthew@icsnyc.org(718) 305-4199 x101Brooklyn
KingsCamileGayleBrooklyn Emerging Leaders Academy Charter High school (BELA)camile@belahs.org(347) 473-8830Brooklyn
KingsPalomaGuzmanBrooklyn Laboratory Charter School II (Edmund W. Gordon School for Applied Sciences)pguzman@brooklynlaboratoryschool.org347-473-8340Brooklyn
KingsCharisseThompsonKey Collegiate Charter Schoolcthompson@keycollegiate.org6466044428Brooklyn
KingsMarieLucasHebrew Language Academy Charter School 2mlucas@hla2.org(718) 682-5610Brooklyn
KingsYelenaRemusExcellence Boys Charter School of Bedford Stuyvesantyremus@excellencecharter.org(347) 390-0440Brooklyn
KingsShaniceTrotmanExcellence Boys Charter School of Bedford Stuyvesantshanice.trotman@excellencecharter.org(718) 638-1830Brooklyn
KingsStevieLabadorfAchievement First Bushwick Charter Schoolstevielabadorf@achievementfirst.org(347) 471-2560BROOKLYN
KingsPaigeElliottWilliamsburg Collegiate Charter School/ Uncommon Charter High Schoolpaige.elliott@collegiatecs.org(718) 302-4018Brooklyn
KingsJoiceyVarugheseWilliamsburg Collegiate Charter School/ Uncommon Charter High Schooljvarughese@uncommonhs.org(718) 638-1868Brooklyn
KingsMarjorieJolyAchievement First East New Yorkmarjoriejoly@achievementfirst.org(718) 485-4924Brooklyn
KingsChristinaDePina-ForbesBrooklyn Charter Schoolcmdepina@yahoo.com(718) 302-2085Brooklyn
KingsJessicaOrapalloCommunity Partnership Charter Schooljorapallo@cpcsschool.org718-636-3906Brooklyn
KingsNicoleCopilloCommunity Roots Charter Schoolncopillo@communityroots.org(718) 858-1629Brooklyn
KingsBridgetParkerExplore Charter Schoolbparker@explorenetwork.org(718) 749-4585Brooklyn
KingsNellRossExplore Charter Schoolnross@explorenetwork.org(347) 598-0293Brooklyn
KingsJeanMooreHellenic Classical Charter Schooljoypetrakos@aol.com(718) 499-0957Brooklyn
KingsAnastasiaEtimosHellenic Classical Charter Schoolaetimos@gmail.com(718) 499-0957Brooklyn
KingsRudsenaHernandezKIPP Always Mentally Prepared Charter Schoolrhernandez@kippnyc.org(718) 943-3740Brooklyn
KingsCyreGuadalupeLeadership Preparatory Bedford Stuyvesant Charter School / Uncommon Collegiate Charter High Schoolcyre.guadalupe@leadershipprep.org(718) 636-0360Brooklyn
KingsAmandaMartellBrooklyn RISE Charter Schoolamanda.martell@brooklynrise.org(347) 470 9833Brooklyn
KingsAlessandraCiarloBrooklyn RISE Charter Schoolalessandra.ciarlo@brooklynrise.org347-470-9833Brooklyn
KingsKashaniStokleyBedford Stuyvesant New Beginnings Charter Schoolkstokley@bsnbcs.org(718) 453-1001Brooklyn
KingsMinervaGuevarezBedford Stuyvesant New Beginnings Charter Schoolmguevarez@bsnbcs.org(718) 453-1001Brooklyn
KingsRayAnnJamesBrooklyn Dreams Charter School85.rjames@nhaschools.com(718) 859-8400 x151Brooklyn
KingsAtibaEdwardsBrooklyn East Collegiate Charter Schoolaedwards@brooklyneastcollegiate.org(718) 250-5760Brooklyn
KingsNildaAriasEmber Charter Schoolnilda@tfoaprofessionalprep.org(917) 536-2493Brooklyn
KingsNatashaCampbellSummit Academy Charter Schoolncampbell@sacsny.org(718) 875-1403Brooklyn
KingsSameaseHandshawSummit Academy Charter Schoolshandshaw@sacsny.org(718) 875-1403 x3211Brooklyn
KingsAnuJagannathanSuccess Academy Charter School - Bed-Stuy 1anu.jagannathan@saschools.org(917) 678-4725Brooklyn
KingsBrettLeghornAchievement First Apollo Charter Schoolbrettleghorn@achievementfirst.org(347) 881-6064Brooklyn
KingsShirettaHaydenBrooklyn Scholars Charter School79.shayden@heritageacademies.com(718) 348-9360Brooklyn
KingsShomariGallagherBelieve Northside Charter High Schoolsgallagher@northsidechs.org(347) 390-1273 x4004Brooklyn
KingsAliciaLoveBelieve Northside Charter High Schoolalove@northsidechs.org(347) 390-1273Brooklyn
KingsHillaryPrinceBrooklyn Prospect Charter School - Windsor Terrace Middle and High Schoolhprince@brooklynprospect.org(347) 889-7041 x1047Brooklyn
KingsPoesisSilagan-BushBrooklyn Prospect Charter School - Windsor Terrace Middle and High Schoolpsilagan-bush@prospectschools.org(781) 604-2403Brooklyn
KingsElizabethJohnsonBrooklyn Prospect Charter School - Windsor Terrace Middle and High Schoolejohnson@prospectschools.org(718) 643-1086Brooklyn
KingsKimberlyWatsonExplore Exceed Charter Schoolkwatson@explorenetwork.org(347) 689-0200Brooklyn
KingsNicoleMurray-RobertsExplore Exceed Charter Schoolnmurrayroberts@explorenetwork.org(347) 689-0200Brooklyn
KingsKimMeyerExplore Exceed Charter Schoolkim.meyer@explorenetwork.org(718) 989-6702Brooklyn
KingsDonetteAdamsBrownsville Ascend Charter Schooldonette.adams@ascendlearning.org(347) 294-2600 x2204Brooklyn
KingsAmandaCunniffBrownsville Ascend Charter Schoolamanda.cunniff@ascendlearning.orgtel:(347) 759-0649Brooklyn
KingsJoeHoveyConey Island Preparatory Public Charter Schooljhovey@coneyislandprep.org718-676-4755Brooklyn
KingsElizabethAnoffConey Island Preparatory Public Charter Schooleanoff@coneyislandprep.org(949) 441-3370Brooklyn
KingsRubenKennedyConey Island Preparatory Public Charter Schoolrkennedy@coneyislandprep.org718-513-6951Brooklyn
KingsLisaAdkinsConey Island Preparatory Public Charter Schoolladkins@coneyislandprep.org(718) 513-6951Brooklyn
KingsOliviaHeffernanBrooklyn Urban Garden Charter Schoololivia.heffernan@bugsbrooklyn.org(718) 280-9556 x435Brooklyn
KingsAnaliChavezBrooklyn Urban Garden Charter Schoolanali.chavez@bugsbrooklyn.org(718) 280-9556 x429 or 502Brooklyn
KingsMaryChancySuccess Academy Charter School - Bed-Stuy 2mckinneyventobs2-ml@saschools.org(718) 704-1439Brooklyn
KingsGinaTerracinaSuccess Academy Charter School - Cobble Hillgina.terracina@saschools.org(718) 704-1460Brooklyn
KingsJuliannPetkovSuccess Academy Charter School - Williamsburgmckinneyventowb-ml@saschools.org(718) 704-1419Brooklyn
KingsKatherineRodriguezBeginning with Children Charter School IIkrodriguez@bwccs2.org(718) 302-7700Brooklyn
KingsJanishaCrawleyNew Dawn Charter High School (K486)jcrawley@ndchsbrooklyn.org(347) 505-9125Brooklyn
KingsSadeJohnsonNew Dawn Charter High School (K486)sjohnson@ndchsbrooklyn.org(347) 260-8218Brooklyn
KingsKierstenDaniel-BacaLeadership Preparatory Brownsville Charter Schoolkdanielbaca@leadershipprep.org(347) 390-0540 x33455Brooklyn
KingsDeniseRoweLeadership Preparatory Canarsie Charter Schooldrowe@leadershipprep.org(347) 390-0570Brooklyn
KingsTemiKufejiLeadership Preparatory Canarsie Charter Schooltkufeji@leadershipprep.org(347) 390-0560Brooklyn
KingsKatieKaplanLeadership Preparatory Ocean Hill Charter School / Uncommon Preparatory Charter HSkkaplan@leadershipprep.org(347) 390-0550Brooklyn
KingsNienOrjiLeadership Preparatory Ocean Hill Charter School / Uncommon Preparatory Charter HSnien.orji@uncommonprepcharter.org(718) 307-5077Brooklyn
KingsKatieFirestoneLeadership Preparatory Ocean Hill Charter School / Uncommon Preparatory Charter HSkfirestone@leadershipprep.org(718) 250-5767Brooklyn
KingsMarianaRomanoBushwick Ascend Charter Schoolmariana.romano@ascendlearning.org(718) 744-6100Brooklyn
KingsPascaleArtaminBushwick Ascend Charter Schoolpascale.artamin@ascendlearning.org(347) 294-2500 x3276Brooklyn
KingsMelissaTalesCultural Arts Academy Charter School at Spring Creekmtales@caa-ny.org(718) 683-3325Brooklyn
KingsBarbaraHighHyde Leadership Charter School 2bhigh@hydebrooklyn.org(718) 495-5620 x4022Brooklyn
KingsTarynGuyImagine Me Leadership Charter Schooltguy@imlcs.org(347) 985-2140 x354Brooklyn
KingsJeanaPantolianoSuccess Academy Charter School - Bergen Beachjeana.pantoliano@saschools.org(347) 414-4715Brooklyn
KingsBrianPristashSuccess Academy Charter School - Bergen Beachbrian.pristash@saschools.org(607) 423-3079Brooklyn
KingsCecileKiddBrooklyn Laboratory Charter Schoolckidd@brooklynlaboratoryschool.org(347) 986-9516Brooklyn
KingsArianHalseyCompass Charter Schoolarian@brooklyncompass.org(718) 310-3588 x500Brooklyn
KingsGenevieveMoranAchievement First Linden Charter Schoolgenevievemoran@achievementfirst.org(347) 471-2700Brooklyn
KingsRafaelMercadoOcean Hill Collegiate Charter Schoolrafael.mercado@oceanhillcollegiate.org(718) 250-5765Brooklyn
KingsMegBrownPAVE Academy Charter Schoolmbrown@paveschools.org(718) 858-7813Brooklyn
KingsAliciaWilsonNEW VISIONS AIM CHARTER HS Iawilson@roadsschools.org(718) 280-9819Brooklyn
KingsMarinaBadilloNEW VISIONS AIM CHARTER HS Imbadillo24@charter.newvisions.org(516) 866-7545Brooklyn
KingsJenniferVillaUrban Dove Team Charter Schooljvilla@urbandove.org(718) 783-8232 ext 3052Brooklyn
KingsMarkStevensUrban Dove Team Charter Schoolmstevens@urbandove.org(718) 783-8232Brooklyn
KingsLaShawnWhiteUrban Dove Team Charter Schoollwhite@urbandove.org(718) 783-8232Brooklyn
KingsDominiqueMarshallLaunch Expeditionary Learning Charter School (K360)dmarshall@launchschool.org718-715-1573Brooklyn
KingsSerahFortuneAchievement First Aspire Charter Schoolserahfortune@achievementfirst.org(917) 387-7985Brooklyn
KingsJuliaDeaneExplore Excel Charter Schooljdeane@explorenetwork.org(347) 289-9555 x4585Brooklyn
KingsCindyNeddExplore Excel Charter Schoolcchaveznedd@explorenetwork.org(718) 303-3245Brooklyn
KingsCamilleMcGregorExplore Excel Charter Schoolcmcgregor@explorenetwork.org(347) 782-2535Brooklyn
KingsSandraGoodenExplore Excel Charter Schoolsgooden@explorenetwork.org(347) 733-6794Brooklyn
KingsCandiceCooperAchievement First North Brooklyn Charter Schoolcandicecooper@achievementfirst.org9176600783Brooklyn
KingsNaomieMourinoAchievement First North Brooklyn Charter Schoolnaomiemourino@achievementfirst.org(347) 471-2690 ext. 37608Brooklyn
KingsMarlyMathesAchievement First North Brooklyn Charter Schoolmarlymathes@achievementfirst.org3474712690Brooklyn
KingsMakiaWashingtonDistrict 79 Brooklyn Referral Centermwashington7@schools.nyc.gov(718) 636-5770Brooklyn
KingsClaudiaAubourgCanarsie Ascend Charter Schoolclaudia.aubourg@ascendlearning.org(347) 578-8400 m x4302Brooklyn
KingsKrishtelDiamondCanarsie Ascend Charter Schoolkrishtel.diamond@ascendlearning.org(347) 713-0100Brooklyn
KingsReisaMillerCanarsie Ascend Charter Schoolreisa.miller@ascendlearning.org347-410-9408Brooklyn
KingsAnnJankieCanarsie Ascend Charter Schoolann.jankie@ascendlearning.org(347) 713-0100Brooklyn
KingsDeliaWallaceCanarsie Ascend Charter Schooldelia.wallace@ascendlearning.org(469) 558-6489Brooklyn
KingsIlanaMorrisCanarsie Ascend Charter Schoolilana.morris@ascendlearning.org(347) 713-0100 4202Brooklyn
KingsAllisonMcKennaCanarsie Ascend Charter Schoolallison.mckenna@ascendlearning.org702-375-7392Brooklyn
KingsRebeccaDaverineExplore Enrich Charter Schoolrdaverin@explorenetwork.org(347) 300-5308BROOKLYN
KingsLaurenRawlesMath, Engineering, and Science Academy Charter High Schoollrawles@mesacharter.org(718) 282-7426 ext. 203Brooklyn
KingsLarnelleJosephNew Visions Charter High School for Advanced Math and Science IIIljoseph3@charter.newvisions.org(646) 630-4476Brooklyn
KingsMarioDanielsNew Visions Charter High School for the Humanities IIImdaniels5@charter.newvisions.org(718) 368-4145Brooklyn
KingsGabrielRosenblumSuccess Academy Charter School - Fort Greene (Brooklyn 5)gabriel.rosenblum@saschools.org(347) 267-1475BROOKLYN
KingsRachelBasoreSuccess Academy Charter School - Prospect Heights (Brooklyn 6)mckinneyventoph-ml@saschools.org(917) 756-1272Brooklyn
KingsTemisanrenOkotieuroSuccess Academy Charter School - Prospect Heights (Brooklyn 6)temisanren.okotieuro@saschools.org(929) 273-8392Brooklyn
KingsAshleyGreenSuccess Academy Charter School - Prospect Heights (Brooklyn 6)ashley.green@saschools.org(929) 215-8237Brooklyn
KingsAndisKancansSuccess Academy Charter School - Crown Heights (Brooklyn 7)mckinneyventocr-ml@saschools.org(646) 790-2129BROOKLYN
KingsChristineCasanovaSuccess Academy Charter School - Crown Heights (Brooklyn 7)christine.casanova@saschools.org(347) 302-5563New York
KingsArielFisherThe New American Academy Charter Schoolafisher@thenewamericanacademy.org(347) 768-0510Brooklyn
KingsOtiliaRiveraUnity Preparatory Charter School of Brooklynorivera@unityprep.org(718) 455-5046 x3212BROOKLYN
KingsFeliciaHefneyUnity Preparatory Charter School of Brooklynfhefney@unityprep.org(718) 455-5046 x3212BROOKLYN
KingsTeshayaKhudanUFT Charter Schooltkhudan@uftecs.org(718) 922-0438Brooklyn
KingsJanetGlazierKings Collegiate Charter Schooljanet.glazier@uncommonschools.org(347) 390-0460 ext. 55908Brooklyn
KingsAyanaDaleyKings Collegiate Charter Schooladaley@kingscollegiate.org(718) 342-6047 ext 5619)Brooklyn
KingsAliciaWilsonKings Collegiate Charter Schoolalicia.wilson@uncommonschools.org(347) 625-7729Brooklyn
KingsTiffanyYoungLa Cima Charter Schooltiffany@lacimacharterschool.org(718) 443-2136Brooklyn
KingsAmiraBoltonLa Cima Charter Schoolamira@lacimacharterschool.org7184432136New York
KingsMaureenGonzalez CampbellHebrew Language Academyprincipal@hlacharterschool.org(718) 377-7200Brooklyn
KingsKianaJamesExcellence Girls Charter Schoolkiana.james@excellencecharter.org929-373-4329Brooklyn
KingsErinCoristonExcellence Girls Charter Schoolecoriston@excellencecharter.org(718) 638-1875 Ext 2103Brooklyn
KingsJenniferParsonExplore Empower Charter Schooljparson@explorenetwork.org(718) 771-2090Brooklyn
KingsAriellaGutinBrownsville Collegiate Charter Schoolagutin@brownsvillecollegiate.org(718) 636-0370Brooklyn
KingsTaraRichardsWilliamsburg Charter High Schooltrichards@thewcs.org(718) 782-9830 ext.1006Brooklyn
KingsGaryMcClellanBrooklyn Excelsior Charter School47.gmcclellan@nhaschools.com516-974-2246Brooklyn
KingsStevenLamAchievement First Crown Heights Charter Schoolstevenlam@achievementfirst.org7183632260Brooklyn
KingsJoshuaAlfredAchievement First Endeavor Charter Schooljoshuaalfred@achievementfirst.org(718) 622-4786 x18758Brooklyn
KingsTiffanyBosticBedford Stuyvesant Collegiate Charter School (CCS)tbostic@bedstuycollegiate.org(718) 669-7460 ext. 5039Brooklyn
KingsJenniferYoungBrooklyn Ascend Charter Schooljyoung@ascendlearning.org(516) 526-3321Brooklyn
KingsRobertNoonanBrooklyn Ascend Charter Schoolrobert.noonan@ascendlearning.org(315) 271-1162Brooklyn
KingsAshleySoosBrooklyn Ascend Charter Schoolashley.soos@ascendlearning.org(347) 752-7139Brooklyn
KingsKarenLopezBrooklyn Ascend Charter Schoolkaren.lopez@ascendlearning.org(347) 289-9000 ext. 1250Brooklyn
KingsHanikaPayanAchievement First Brownsville Charter Schoolhanikapayan@achievementfirst.org(347) 471-2600 x26637Brooklyn
LewisChristinaPetersenCopenhagen CSDcpetersen@ccsknights.org(315) 688-4411 Ex 1732COPENHAGEN
LewisTroyHebertBeaver River CSDthebert@brcsd.org(315) 346-1211Beaver Falls
LewisLisaMitchellHarrisville CSDlmitchell@hcsk12.org(315) 543-2920 ext. 27925Harrisville
LewisMarieWesternLowville Academy & CSDmwestern@lowvilleacademy.org(315) 376-9147Lowville
LewisDeborahDomagalaSouth Lewis CSDddomagala@southlewis.org(315) 348-2517Turin
Lewis; St. LawrenceJillFarrandSt. Lawrence-Lewis BOCESjill.farrand@sllboces.org(315) 386-4504Canton
LivingstonAmeighCoatesYork CSDajcoates@yorkcsd.org585-243-1730, ext. 2209Retsof
LivingstonNicoleMcGarryLivonia CSDnmcgarry@livoniacsd.org(585) 346-4000 ext.4201Livonia
LivingstonJacquelineSimpsonAvon CSDjsimpson@avoncsd.org585-226-2455 x1417Avon
LivingstonAmiHuntDalton-Nunda CSD (Keshequa)ahunt@keshequa.org(585) 476-2234 ext 2106Nunda
LivingstonDeniseDunhamDansville CSDdunhamd@dansvillecsd.org(585) 335-4000 x 3018Dansville
LivingstonRebekahChenailleCaledonia-Mumford CSDrchenaille@cal-mum.org(585) 538-3455Caledonia
LivingstonCindyFlowersGeneseo CSDcindyflowers@geneseocsd.org(585) 243-3450 Ext. 2265Geneseo
LivingstonStephanieMillerGeneseo CSDstephaniemiller@geneseocsd.org(585) 243-3450 ext 2230Geneseo
LivingstonDanielleDeanMount Morris CSDddean@mtmorriscsd.org585-658-3331 (3212)Mt Morris
MadisonLarryNicholsMadison CSDlnichols@madisoncentralny.org(315) 893-1878Madison
MadisonKimO'BrienDe Ruyter CSDobrien@deruytercentral.org(315) 852-3400 ext 7105DeRuyter
MadisonJanineAnderalliMorrisville-Eaton CSDjanderalli@m-ecs.org(315) 684-9121Morrisville
MadisonBryanFairbrotherMorrisville-Eaton CSDbfairbrother@m-ecs.org315-684-9288Morrisville
MadisonStaceyTiceOneida City SDstice@oneidacsd.org(315) 363-2550Oneida
MadisonCarrieSmithBrookfield CSDcsmith@brookfieldcsd.org315-899-3323Brookfield
MadisonMattReillyCazenovia CSDmreilly@caz.cnyric.org(315) 655-5301Cazenovia
MadisonPatrickRuddyCazenovia CSDpruddy@caz.cnyric.org3156551361Cazenovia
MadisonMelissaForrettCazenovia CSDmforrett@caz.cnyric.org(315) 655-5301Cazenovia
MadisonJasonClarkChittenango CSDjpclark@chittenangoschools.org(315) 687-2854Chittenango
MadisonMaryWalkerHamilton CSDmwalker@hamiltoncentral.org(315) 824-6300Hamilton
MadisonBethLambStockbridge Valley CSDblamb@stockbridgevalley.org(315) 495-4446Munnsville
MadisonKarenHennerCanastota CSDkhenner@canastotacsd.org(315) 697-6300Canastota
MonroeAllisonJames-VillaRochester Prep Charter School 3alli.james-villa@rochesterprep.org(585) 368-5110Rochester
MonroeChristopherNashRochester Prep Charter School 3christopher.nash@rochesterprep.org(585) 368-5110Rochester
MonroeCharolRiosEugenio Maria de Hostos Charter Schoolcrios@emhcharter.org(585) 544-6170 ext.7062Rochester
MonroeLisaWingGenesee Community Charter Schoollwing@gccschool.org(585) 271-4552 x460New York
MonroeLaurenGrimmGenesee Community Charter Schoollgrimm@gccschool.org607-437-1754 (cell)Rochester
MonroeLauraClayTrue North Rochester Preparatory Charter Schoollclay@rochesterprep.org(585) 236-0008Rochester
MonroeJeffreyAllenTrue North Rochester Preparatory Charter Schooljallen@rochesterprep.org(585) 368-5111Rochester
MonroeCarolHannahTrue North Rochester Preparatory Charter Schoolchannah@rochesterprep.org(585) 235-0008 x3800Rochester
MonroeLaKishaStubbsUrban Choice Charter Schoollstubbs@urbanchoicecharter.org(585) 288-5702 ext 101Rochester
MonroeElizabethThorntonHilton CSDethornton@hilton.k12.ny.us(585) 392-1000 ext. 6055Hilton
MonroeJosephMunnoUniversity Preparatory Charter School for Young Menjoseph.munno@uprep.org(585) 672-1280Rochester
MonroeAnnieHaslerYoung Women's College Preparatory Charter School of Rochesterahasler@youngwomenscollegeprep.org(585) 254-0320 x2160Rochester
MonroeCourtneyMalcolmTrue North Rochester Preparatory Charter School - West Campuscourtney.malcolm@rochesterprep.org(585) 368-5090Rochester
MonroeAaronStrongTrue North Rochester Preparatory Charter School - West Campusaaron.strong@rochesterprep.org(585) 315-7926Rochester
MonroeKimberlyFeltonRenaissance Academy Charter School of the Artsfelton@renacad.org(585) 225-4200 x209Rochester
MonroeJoeCarterVertus Charter Schooljcarter@vertusschool.org(585) 747-8911Rochester
MonroeZehraErcanRochester Academy Charter Schoolzercan@rochester-academy.org585-467-9201Greece
MonroeNerlandeAnselmeRush-Henrietta CSDnanselme@rhnet.org(585) 359-5018Henrietta
MonroeJamesBrennanWest Irondequoit CSDjames_brennan@westiron.monroe.edu(585) 336-2993Rochester
MonroeJamesPeifferPenfield CSDjpeiffer@penfield.edu(585) 249-5708Penfield
MonroeJackieGigliottaGreece CSDjacqueline.gigliotta@greececsd.org(585) 966-4414Rochester
MonroeTimothyO'ConnorSpencerport CSDtoconnor@spencerportschools.org(585) 349-5151Spencerport
MonroeNicoleLivingston-NealChurchville-Chili CSDnlivingstonneal@cccsd.org(585) 293-1800 x 2131Churchville
MonroeBetsyFitzpatrickBrockport CSDbetsy.fitzpatrick@bcs1.org(585) 637-1856Brockport
MonroePatriciaMartinEast Irondequoit CSDpat_martin@eastiron.monroe.edu(585) 339-1294Rochester
MonroeJamesValloneEast Irondequoit CSDjim_vallone@eastiron.monroe.edu(585) 339-1229Rochester
MonroeBrendaRoofWebster CSDbrenda_roof@webstercsd.org(585) 216-0121Webster
MonroeJimGindlingWebster CSDjim_gindling@webstercsd.org(585) 216-0034Webster
MonroeCherieBeckerMonroe 1 BOCEScherie_becker@boces.monroe.edu(585) 383-2234Fairport
MonroeGretaDavisRochester City SDgreta.davis@rcsdk12.org(585) 325-2920 x1013Rochester
MonroeCynthiaBermudezRochester City SDcynthia.bermudez@rcsdk12.org(585) 324-9700 x 2152Rochester
MonroeElizabethReyesRochester City SDelizabeth.reyes@rcsdk12.org(585) 324-9983Rochester
MonroeSarahCallahanEast Rochester UFSDsarah.callahan@erschools.org(585) 248-6332East Rochester
MonroeJasondeJongGates-Chili CSDjason_dejong@gateschili.org(585) 247-5050 x12208Rochester
MonroeAngelinaPoundGates-Chili CSDangelina_pound@gateschili.org(585) 247-5050 , ext. 12114Rochester
MonroeDebMilesFairport CSDdmiles@fairport.org(585) 421-2037Fairport
MonroeKateHillFairport CSDkhill@fairport.org(585) 421-2015Fairport
MonroeReneeWilliamsHoneoye-Falls-Lima CSDrenee.williams@hflcsd.org(585) 624-7000Honeoye Falls
MonroePhilipOrtolaniMonroe 2 BOCESportolan@monroe2boces.org(585) 617-2724Rochester
MonroePatriciaVaughan-BroganPittsford CSDpatricia_brogan@pittsford.monroe.edu585.267.1023Pittsford
Monroe; UnknownChelseaMcMinnExploration Elementary Charter School for Science and Technologycmcminn@explorationrochester.org(585) 498-4700 ext: 4706Rochester
FultonJessicaStockOppenheim-Ephratah-St. Johnsville CSD (OESJ)jessica.stock@oesj.org(518) 568-2014St. Johnsville
MontgomeryDavidZiskinFort Plain CSDdavid.ziskin@fortplain.org(518) 993-4000Fort Plain
MontgomeryKristineDicksonFonda-Fultonville CSDkdickson@ffcsd.org(518) 853-3189 ext 4222Fonda
MontgomeryJacquelineMarquezAmsterdam City SDjmarquez@gasd.org(518) 843-4932Amsterdam
MontgomeryNancyRadAmsterdam City SDnrad@gasd.org(518) 843-3180 , ext. 1015Amsterdam
MontgomeryLindseyHodgeCanajoharie CSDlindsey.hodge@canjo.org(518) 673-6336 Ext. 3128Canajoharie
MontgomeryJenniferSchwabrowCanajoharie CSDjennifer.schwabrow@canjo.org(518) 673-6302Canajoharie
Montgomery; Saratoga; SchenectadyKarenSwainScotia-Glenville CSDkswain@sgcsd.net(518) 347-3600 x72129Scotia
NassauFlorenceAbandaRoosevelt Children's Academy Charter Schoolfabanda@rcacs.org(516) 867-6202Roosevelt
NassauMichelleMcGrathRoosevelt Children's Academy Charter Schoolmmcgrath@rcacs.org(516) 867-6202 ext. 8131Roosevelt
NassauRevaCollins-LewisAcademy Charter Schoolrclewis@academycharterschool.org(516) 408-2200Hempstead
NassauRuthCosmeAcademy Charter Schoolrcosme@academycharterschool.org(516) 408-2200Hempstead
NassauMichelleAnthonyAcademy Charter Schoolmanthony@academycharterschool.org(516) 408-2200 Ext. 2116Hempstead
NassauShaunSkariahEvergreen Charter Schoolsskariah@ecsli.org(516) 292-2060 ex 130Hempstead
NassauJanetPollittNorth Bellmore UFSDjpollitt@northbellmoreschools.org(516) 992-3000Bellmore
NassauThomasKennyBethpage UFSDtkenny@bethpage.ws(516) 644-4121Bethpage
NassauDianeProvvidoOceanside UFSDdprovvido@oceansideschools.org(516) 678-1221Oceanside
NassauEricArlinBellmore-Merrick Central HS Districtearlin@bellmore-merrick.k12.ny.us(516) 992-1050North Merrick
NassauIrisKlineWantagh UFSDklinei@wantaghschools.org(516) 765-4245Wantagh
NassauEileenFredericksCarle Place UFSDefredericks@cps.k12.ny.us(516) 622-6556Carle Place
NassauCatherineFishmanMineola UFSDcfishman@mineola.k12.ny.us(516) 237-2040Mineola
NassauJeanneLoveRockville Centre UFSDjlove@rvcschools.org(516) 255-8928Rockville Centre
NassauBridgettKarisWest Hempstead UFSDbkaris@whufsd.com(516) 390-3242West Hempstead
NassauMatthewJurgensLevittown UFSDmjurgens@levittownschools.com(516) 434-7040Levittown
NassauAllisonRushforthManhasset UFSDallison_rushforth@manhassetschools.org(516) 267-7671Manhasset
NassauCarolDelvalleUniondale UFSDcdelvalle@uniondaleschools.org(516) 560-8948Uniondale
NassauRobertSchillingMassapequa UFSDbschilling@msd.k12.ny.us(516) 308-5070Massapequa
NassauLisaSilveriMassapequa UFSDlsilveri@msd.k12.ny.us(516) 308-5017Massapequa
NassauJanineVillezGarden City UFSDvillezj@gcufsd.net(516) 478-1050Garden City
NassauSalvatoreDossenaMerrick UFSDsdossena@merrick.k12.ny.us(516) 992-7296Merrick
NassauLorraineMassillonWestbury UFSDlmassillon@westburyschools.org(516) 876-5082Westbury
NassauRobinBarnettWestbury UFSDrbarnett@westburypublicschools.org(516) 876-5082Old Westbury
NassauJorgeSantiago Jr.Westbury UFSDjsantiago@westburyschools.org(516) 876-5119Old Westbury
NassauGordonGoodingBaldwin UFSDgoodingg@baldwinschools.org5164346096Baldwin
NassauGlennStewartFreeport UFSDgstewart@freeportschools.org(516) 771-3469Freeport
NassauEvelynCollazoFreeport UFSDecollazo@freeportschools.org(516) 867-5254 x4503Freeport
NassauMaureenBermanLynbrook UFSDmaureen.berman@lynbrookschools.org(516) 622-1396Lynbrook
NassauDawnMcCabeEast Rockaway UFSDdmccabe@eastrockawayschools.org(516) 887-8300East Rockaway
NassauSeanO'BrienEast Williston UFSDobriens@ewsdmail.org(516) 333-7506Old Westbury
NassauHelissePalmoreElmont UFSDhpalmore@elmontschools.org(516) 326-5580 x42237Elmont
NassauAudreyCabbellElmont UFSDacabbell@elmontschools.org(516) 326-5580 ext 42236Elmont
NassauKimLevyNew Hyde Park-Garden City Park UFSDklevy@nhp-gcp.org(516) 434-2307New Hyde Park
NassauReginaFarinaccioNassau BOCESrfarinaccio@nasboces.org(516) 441-4930Garden City
NassauJaclynMirabileHerricks UFSDjmirabile@herricks.org(516) 305-8428New Hyde Park
NassauEleniChronasHerricks UFSDechronas@herricks.org516-305-8904New Hyde Park
NassauAlisonBrennanGreat Neck UFSDabrennan@greatneck.k12.ny.us(516) 441-4970Great Neck
NassauDeborahBernardinoLong Beach City SDdbernardino@lbeach.org(516) 455-7419Long Beach
NassauDorothyButler-CraytonHempstead UFSDDbutlercrayton@hempsteadschools.org(516) 434-4550Hempstead
NassauSamanthaNassoHewlett-Woodmere UFSDsnasso@hewlett-woodmere.net(516) 792-4847Woodmere
NassauJessicaShawverPort Washington UFSDjshawver@portnet.org(516) 767-4954Port Washington
NassauDr. VictoriaBorsellaPort Washington UFSDvborsella@portnet.org(516) 767-5223port washington
NassauLorrieDirectorPort Washington UFSDldirector@portnet.org(516) 767-5814Port Washington
NassauLisaSells-AschValley Stream 13 UFSDlsells@valleystream13.com(516) 568-6260Valley Stream
NassauEdelma YashmiraDevineValley Stream 13 UFSDedevine@valleystream13.com(516) 568-6264Valley Stream
NassauMimiBassValley Stream 13 UFSDmbass@valleystream13.com(516) 568-6040Valley Stream
NassauReginaAgrusaSewanhaka Central HS Districtragrusa@sewanhakaschools.org(516) 488-9853Floral Park
NassauMaureenMoloughneyFarmingdale UFSDmmoloughney@farmingdaleschools.org(516) 434-5290Farmingdale
NassauRuthMartinaFarmingdale UFSDrmartina@farmingdaleschools.org(516) 434-5436Farmingdale
NassauKellyWhitney-RiveraValley Stream Central HS Districtwhitneyk@vschsd.org(516) 872-5625Valley Stream
NassauChristopherMarinoNorth Shore CSDmarinoc@northshoreschools.org(516) 277-7900Sea Cliff
NassauThomasKorbNorth Shore CSDkorbt@northshoreschools.org(516) 277-7973Sea Cliff
NassauAnnaRivadeneiraLocust Valley CSDarivadeneira@lvcsd.k12.ny.us(516) 277-5066Locust Valley
NassauLisaTariqLawrence UFSDltariq@lawrence.k12.ny.us(516) 295-7099Inwood
NassauJoanneDacekBellmore UFSDjdacek@bellmoreschools.org(516) 679-2941Bellmore
NassauRebeccaGottesmanMalverne UFSDrgottesman@malverne.k12.ny.us(516) 887-6461Malverne
NassauPatriciaGriffinHicksville UFSDpgriffin@hicksvillepublicschools.org(516) 733-2160Hicksville
NassauClaireHochheiserHicksville UFSDchochheiser@hicksvillepublicschools.org(516) 733-2160Hicksville
NassauJanetSuarez LovettHicksville UFSDjsuarezlovett@hicksvillepublicschools.org516-733-2144Hicksville
NassauMelissaRudesPlainview-Old Bethpage CSDmrudes@pobschools.org(516) 434-3150Plainview
NassauRochelleGoodingRoosevelt UFSDrgooding@rufsd.org(516) 345-7055Roosevelt
NassauPatrice J.DobiesEast Meadow UFSDpdobies@eastmeadow.k12.ny.us(516) 478-5540Westbury
NassauCharlesMurphyIsland Trees UFSDcmurphy@islandtrees.org(516) 520-2100 x2178Levittown
NassauJenniferWestGlen Cove City SDJwest@glencoveschools.org(516) 801-7057Glen Cove
NassauKristinStrelec BrosnanGlen Cove City SDkstrele@glencoveschools.org516-801-7665Glen Cove
NassauJaneHelfmanFloral Park-Bellerose UFSDjhelfman@floralpark.k12.ny.us(516) 434-2761Syosset
NassauLaurieScimecaIsland Park UFSDlscimeca@islandparkschools.org(516) 434-2620Island Park
NassauKimCongerJericho UFSDkconger@jerichoschools.org(516) 203-3600 x3254Jericho
NassauEdwardMurphyNorth Merrick UFSDemurphy@nmerrick.org(516) 868-4902North Merrick
NassauMigdaliaRuiz-RosarioOyster Bay-East Norwich CSDmrosario@obenschools.org5168613218Oyster Bay
NassauEdwardSalinaPlainedge UFSDedward.salina@plainedgeschools.org(516) 992-7450Massapequa
NassauVerdelJonesPlainedge UFSDverdel.jones@plainedgeschools.org(516) 992-7485N. Massapequa
NassauTanyaFernandezRoslyn UFSDtfernandez@roslynschools.org(516) 801-5066Roslyn Heights
NassauBarbaraSchwartzRoslyn UFSDbschwartz@roslynschools.org(516) 801-5060Roslyn
NassauJohnStriffolinoSeaford UFSDjstriffolino@mail.seaford.k12.ny.us(516) 592-4006Seaford
NassauTheresaCurrySyosset CSDtcurry@syossetschools.org(516) 364-5610SYOSSET
NassauEdwardEscobarSyosset CSDeescobar@syossetschools.org(516) 364-5610Syosset
NassauLauraPetersonValley Stream 24 UFSDlpeterson@vs24.org(516) 434-2871Valley Stream
NassauMaureenMartinValley Stream 24 UFSDmmartin@vs24.org6312197496Northport
NassauNicoleSchimpfValley Stream 30 UFSDnschimpf@vs30.org(516) 434-3600 Ext. 5234Valley Stream
NassauRGFranceValley Stream 30 UFSDrfrance@vs30.org(516) 434-3600 x5229Valley Stream
Nassau; SuffolkShannonDantuonoNorthport-East Northport UFSDshannon.dantuono@northport.k12.ny.us(631) 262-8546Northport
Nassau; SuffolkDominicGobboFranklin Square UFSDdgobbo@franklinsquare.k12.ny.us(516) 481-4100 Ext 3361Franklin Square
Nassau; SuffolkPeterPaternostroAmityville UFSDppaternostro@amityvilleufsd.org(631) 565-6552Amityville
Nassau; SuffolkChristinePobleteAmityville UFSDcpoblete@amityvilleufsd.org(631) 565-6528Amitvyille
New YorkArnaldoRodriguezSchool in the Square Public Charter Schoolarodriguez@schoolinthesquare.org(718) 916-7683New York
New YorkCatherineEugenioSchool in the Square Public Charter Schoolceugenio@schoolinthesquare.org(718) 916-7683New York
New YorkVishraniPragSchool in the Square Public Charter Schoolvprag@schoolinthesquare.org(718) 916-7683New York
New YorkRoseCastilloAmber Charter School Kingsbridgercastillo@ambercharter.org(646) 802-1140New York
New YorkAprilMoyeCapital Preparatory (CP) Harlem Charter Schoolapril.moye@capitalprepharlem.org(917) 828-0209New York
New YorkKristenO'DonnellNew York City Charter School of the Artskristen@cityschoolofthearts.org(646) 793-6320 x102New York
New YorkMikeDaleSuccess Academy Charter School - Hudson Yardsmichael.dale@saschools.org(717) 715-4020NEW YORK
New YorkMackenzieAyersSuccess Academy Charter School - Hudson Yardsmackenzie.ayers@saschools.org(347) 753-2275New York
New YorkShaleenCuevasWHIN Music Community Charter Schoolshaleen.cuevas@whinmusic.org(844) 489-0817New York
New YorkShaniceGrantSuccess Academy Charter School - Harlem 6mckinneyventoh6-ml@saschools.org(646) 569-5900New York
New YorkRobertGutierrezJohn V. Lindsay Wildcat Academy Charter Schoolrgutierrez@jvlwildcat.org(212) 918-0004New York
New YorkCarlosAlvarezKIPP Infinity Charter Schoolcalvarez@kippnyc.org(212) 991-2622New York
New YorkElizabeth AcostaOvalleKIPP Infinity Charter Schooleacosta@kippinfinity.org(646) 860-5683New York
New YorkIsabelleLenchewskiKIPP Infinity Charter Schoolilenchewski@kippnyc.org(212) 991-2626Bronx
New YorkSaralingRamosKIPP Infinity Charter SchoolSRamos@kippnyc.org212-991-2622 ext. 8209New York
New YorkNiaSherardHarlem Preparatory Charter Schoolnia.sherard@democracyprep.org(212) 876-9953New York
New YorkCourtneyWhiteHCZ Promise Academy II Charter Schoolcourtney.white@hczpromise.org(212) 360-3238New York
New YorkKrystalVelezHCZ Promise Academy II Charter Schoolkrystal.velez@hczpromise.org(212) 360-3237New York
New YorkTuriaGogginsHCZ Promise Academy II Charter Schoolturia.goggins@hczpromise.org(212) 360-3236New York
New YorkSamanthaFernandezNew Heights Academy Charter Schoolscfernandez@newheightsacademy.org(212) 283-5400 x300New York
New YorkAmierCarmelDemocracy Preparatory Charter Schoolacarmel@democracyprep.org(917) 509-0041New York
New YorkMaviaLouisFuture Leaders Institute Charter Schoolmlouis@futureleadersinstitute.org(212) 678-2868New York
New YorkJessicaCastroFuture Leaders Institute Charter Schooljcastro@futureleadersinstitute.org(212) 678-2868New York
New YorkLashawnJonesHarbor Science and Arts Charter Schoolljones585@nyc.rr.com(212) 427-2244 X 623New York
New YorkShaynaKravetHCZ Promise Academy I Charter Schoolshayna.kravet@hczpromise.org(212) 360-3233New York
New YorkPatriciaRademakerHCZ Promise Academy I Charter Schoolpatricia.rademaker@hczpromise.org212-360-3234New York
New YorkAeeshaJacksonHCZ Promise Academy I Charter Schoolaeesha.jackson@hczpromise.org(212) 360-3232New York
New YorkGladysLambHarlem Link Charter Schoolglamb@harlemlink.org212-289-3249New York
New YorkAnaAlonsoSuccess Academy Charter School - Harlem 1mckinneyventoh1-ml@saschools.org(646) 277-7170New York
New YorkMartaZaharoffHarlem Village Academy West Charter Schooloperations@harlemvillage.org(646) 812-9595New York
New YorkTamikaRandolphKIPP S.T.A.R. College Preparatory Charter Schooltrandolph@kippstar.org(212) 991-2650New York
New YorkEvaTaishoffKIPP S.T.A.R. College Preparatory Charter Schooletaishoff@kippnyc.org(212) 991-2655New York
New YorkJenaeJohnsonHarlem Village Academy East Charter Schooljenae.johnson@harlemvillage.org646-812-9600New York
New YorkKatherineLarrequiManhattan Charter Schoolklarrequi@manhattancharterschool.org(212) 533-2743NEW YORK
New YorkSoniaParkManhattan Charter Schoolspark@manhattancharterschool.org(212) 533-2743New York
New YorkMoiraCrayNew York Center for Autism Charter Schoolmcray@nycacharterschool.org(212) 860-2580 x2069New York
New YorkKrystalVazquezOpportunity Charter Schoolkrystal.vazquez@ocsny.org(212) 866-6137 x4230New York
New YorkDawnHolnessSisulu-Walker Charter School of Harlemdholness@sisuluwalker.org(212) 663-8216 ext.3New York
New YorkCarrieGheithBroome Street Academy Charter High Schoolcgheith@broomestreetacademy.org(212) 453-0295 Ext. 3New York
New YorkDanielleEspositoEast Harlem Scholars Academy Charter Schooldesposito@eastharlemscholars.org(212) 348-2518 x1New York
New YorkAliciaAdamsGlobal Community Charter Schoolaadams@globalcommunitycs.org(646) 360-2363 Ext. 304New York
New YorkAngelPinaGreat Oaks Charter Schoolapina@greatoakscharter.org(917) 803-2131New York
New YorkTroyWilsonGreat Oaks Charter Schooltwilson2@greatoakscharter.org3479680378New York
New YorkAishaBreland-HenryHarlem Hebrew Language Academy Charter Schoolabreland-henry@harlemhebrewcharter.org(212) 866-4608New York
New YorkJessieRobinsEast Harlem Scholars Academy Charter School IIjrobins@eastharlemscholars.org(212) 348-2519 x3New York
New YorkCyreGuadalupeDemocracy Prep Endurance Charter Schoolcyre.guadalupe@democracyprep.org(646) 490-3693New York
New YorkJennickaTorresKIPP NYC Washington Heights Academy Charter Schooljtorres@kippnyc.org(212) 991-2620New York
New YorkKatiePotocnik-MedinaKIPP NYC Washington Heights Academy Charter Schoolkmedina@kippnyc.org(212) 991-2620New York
New YorkGillianyEstevezKIPP NYC Washington Heights Academy Charter Schoolgestevez@kippnyc.org(646) 907-2058New York
New YorkDerricaNewmanNeighborhood Charter School of Harlemdnewman@ncsharlem.org(646) 701-7117New York
New YorkSimoneLeGall-YearwoodSuccess Academy Charter School - Harlem North West (Harlem 2)simone.legall-yearwood@saschools.org6464315444New York
New YorkNanaAlawiyeSuccess Academy Charter School - Harlem North West (Harlem 2)nana.alawiye@saschools.org917-808-6455New York
New YorkJaclynFossoSuccess Academy Charter School - Harlem North West (Harlem 2)mckinneyventoh2-ml@saschools.org(646) 387-8358New York
New YorkNyaCrawfordSuccess Academy Charter School - Harlem 3mckinneyventoh3-ml@saschools.org(646) 747-6700New York
New YorkWilliamKurthSuccess Academy Charter School - Harlem 3william.kurth@saschools.org(347) 631-0329New York
New YorkAliciaHatfieldSuccess Academy Charter School - Harlem 4alicia.hatfield@saschools.org(646) 442-6500New York
New YorkJohnAlvaroDemocracy Prep Harlem Charter Schooljohn.alvaro@democracyprep.org(212) 932-7791New York
New YorkRichardFelipeSuccess Academy Charter School - Harlem 5richard.felipe@saschools.org(718) 909-9985New York
New YorkTatianaMahoneyInwood Academy for Leadership Charter Schooltatiana.mahoney@ialcs.org(646) 665-5598New York
New YorkMarthaOzoriaSuccess Academy Charter School - Washington Heightsmckinneyventowh-ml@saschools.org(646) 558-0027New York
New YorkMamadouBaNew York French-American Charter Schoolmba@nyfacs.net(212) 666-4134 x106New York
New YorkElsieEncarnacionRenaissance Charter High School for Innovationelsie.encarnacion@innovationhighschool.org(212) 722-5871New York
New YorkWinsomeWardenSt. HOPE Leadership Academy Charter School (M388)wwarden@sthopeharlem.org(212) 283-1204NY
New YorkGabrielaScullSuccess Academy Charter School - Upper Westmckinneyventouw-ml@saschools.org(646) 274-1581New York
New YorkSandaAmarasingheSuccess Academy Charter School - Upper Westsandarenu.amara@gmail.com(201) 779-5393New York
New YorkRachelChisolmHarlem Children's Zonerachel.chisolm@hczpromise.org(646) 556-6283New York
New YorkLovenaElliottDistrict 79 Manhattan Referral Centerdovvie23@yahoo.com(212) 244-1274 x7206New York
New YorkMicheleMohammedDistrict 79 Manhattan Referral Centermmohamm@schools.nyc.gov(212) 244-1274New York
New YorkRichardBonkDistrict 79 Manhattan Referral Centerrbonk@schools.nyc.gov(212) 244-1274New York
New YorkKareenSookooNew Visions Charter High School for Advanced Math and Science IVksookoo15@charter.newvisions.org(718) 525-2041 x2908Jamaica
New YorkMargaretMageeSuccess Academy Charter School - Hell's Kitchen (Manhattan 2)margaret.magee@saschools.org(646) 790-2153NEW YORK
New YorkElizabethChonSuccess Academy Charter School - Hell's Kitchen (Manhattan 2)mckinneyventohk-ml@saschools.org(646) 442-6600NEW YORK
New YorkVailarieEubanksSuccess Academy Charter School - Union Square (Manhattan 1)mckinneyventous-ml@saschools.org(646) 790-2161NEW YORK
New YorkHaizelMcItnyreThe Equity Project Charter Schoolhaizel.mcintyre@tepcharter.org(212) 328-1775New York
New YorkFrankZinziIsaac Newton Middle School for Math & Science (M825)fzinzi@schools.nyc.gov631-392-8690New York
New YorkEmilyGeorgeGirls Preparatory Charter School of New Yorkegeorge@girlsprep.org(212) 358-8216 ext. 4074New York
New YorkDanielleEngaGirls Preparatory Charter School of New Yorkdenga@girlsprep.org(212) 388-0241 elementaryNew York
New YorkEddyGarciaAmber Charter School East Harlemegarcia@ambercharter.org(212) 534-9667 x102New York
New YorkElidaOnealDREAM Charter Schooleoneal@wearedream.org(212) 722-0232New York
NiagaraKathrynCelottoLockport City SDkcelotto@lockportschools.net(716) 478-4472Lockport
NiagaraVanessaPatterson-BancroftLockport City SDvpattersonbancroft@lockportschools.net(716) 799-4581Lockport
NiagaraRebeccaPadillaLockport City SDrpadilla@lockportschools.net(716) 478-4472Lockport
NiagaraSheilaMurphyLockport City SDsmurphy@lockportschools.net(716) 478-4624Lockport
NiagaraChelseaDelgiornoLockport City SDcdelgiorno@lockportschools.net(716) 266-6467Lockport
NiagaraEmmaHeschLockport City SDehesch@lockportschools.net(716) 478-4744Lockport
NiagaraPeterYoungNewfane CSDpyoung@newfane.wnyric.org(716) 778-6462Burt
NiagaraKristinMillerOrleans-Niagara BOCESkmiller@onboces.org(716) 731-6800Sanborn
NiagaraScottBentonWilson CSDsbenton@wilsoncsd.org(716) 751-9341 x123Wilson
NiagaraDouglasKingRoyalton-Hartland CSDdking@royhart.org(716) 735-2025Middleport
NiagaraEileenBurkettNiagara Falls City SDeburkett@nfschools.net(716) 286-4122Niagara Falls
NiagaraBrianFarrellStarpoint CSDbfarrell@starpointcsd.org(716) 210-2321Lockport
NiagaraMarilynSchlehrNiagara-Wheatfield CSDmschlehr@nwcsd.org(716) 215-3672Lewiston
NiagaraElizabethCorieriNiagara-Wheatfield CSDecorieri@nwcsd.org(716) 215-3670Lewiston
NiagaraMichaelTambroniNorth Tonawanda City SDmtambroni@ntschools.org(716) 807-3566North Tonawanda
NiagaraBarbaraGodshallLewiston-Porter CSDbgodshall@lew-port.com(716) 286-7250Youngstown
NiagaraMariahKramerBarker CSDmkramer@barkercsd.net(716) 795-3350Barker
OneidaRachaelGrishamClinton CSDrgrisham@ccs.edu(325)557-2226Clinton
OneidaHankaGrabovicaUtica Academy of Science Charter Schoolh.grabovica@sany.org(315) 574-3001Frankfort
OneidaMiaTownsendWhitesboro CSDmtownsend@wboro.org(315) 266-3245Utica
OneidaWendyFoyeAdirondack CSDwfoye@adirondackcsd.org(315) 942-9200 ext 1822Boonville
OneidaKathrynAllenMadison-Oneida BOCESkallen@moboces.org(315) 361-5700Verona
OneidaAudrianaMolinaNew York Mills UFSDamolina@newyorkmills.org315-768-3395New York Mills
OneidaPamelaSmoulceyNew Hartford CSDpsmoulcey@nhart.org(315) 738-9311New hartford
OneidaNicoleRasmussenHolland Patent CSDnrasmussen@hpschools.org(315) 865-5721Holland Patent
OneidaKevinHealyWestmoreland CSDkhealy@westmorelandschool.org(315) 557-2697Westmoreland
OneidaRobertGrayWaterville CSDrgray@watervillecsd.org(315) 841-3823Waterville
OneidaCharlesChafeeWaterville CSDcchafee@watervillecsd.org(315) 841-3823Waterville
OneidaKirstenDeMentoWaterville CSDkdemento@vlietschools.org(518) 629-3231Watervliet
OneidaRebeccaDunckel-KingRemsen CSDbdunckelking@remsencsd.org(315) 831-3797Remsen
OneidaAmandaJonesRome City SDamjones@romecsd.org(315) 338-6518Rome
OneidaLouiseRutherfordCamden CSDlrutherford@camdencsd.org(315) 245-4092Camden
OneidaAliciaMrozUtica City SDamroz@uticaschools.org(315) 792-2255Utica
OneidaMelissa LeiguardaLowellOriskany CSDmlowell@oriskanycsd.org(315) 768-2076Oriskany
OneidaLindsayGuidoOriskany CSDlguido@oriskanycsd.org(315) 768-2065Oriskany
OneidaBrandieCollinsSherrill CSDbcollins@vvsschools.org(315) 829-7446Verona
OneidaPaulDischiavoSauquoit Valley CSDpdischiavo@svcsd.org(315) 839-6355Sauquoit
OnondagaAndreaOrioliSyracuse Academy of Science Charter Schoola.orioli@sascs.org(315) 487-5986Syracuse
OnondagaSeanFaheyWest Genesee CSDsfahey@westgenesee.org(315) 487-6449Camillus
OnondagaJenniferDiBiancoLiverpool CSDjdibianco@liverpool.k12.ny.us(315) 622-7190Liverpool
OnondagaAmyStantonOnondaga CSDastanton@ocs.cnyric.org(315) 552-5029Nedrow
OnondagaCherylWestEast Syracuse-Minoa CSDcwest@esmschools.org(315) 434-3010 x2372East Syracuse
OnondagaKathleenSparrowSkaneateles CSDksparrow@skanschools.org(315) 291-2205Skaneateles
OnondagaStacieMillsSouthside Academy Charter School44.smills@nhaschools.com(315) 476-3019 x234Syracuse
OnondagaTamaraCurrySouthside Academy Charter School44.tcurry@nhaschools.com(315) 476-3019 x103Syracuse
OnondagaLisaMiori-DinneenFayetteville-Manlius CSDldinneen@fmschools.org(315) 692-1203Manlius
OnondagaKerryBroganJordan-Elbridge CSDkbrogan@jecsd.org(315) 689-8530 ext. 3012Jordan
OnondagaPeterReyesJamesville-Dewitt CSDpreyes@jd.cnyric.org(315) 445-8300 (option #5)DeWitt
OnondagaSusanOsbornLa Fayette CSDsosborn@lafayetteschools.org(315) 677-3131LaFayette
OnondagaJenniferBlosseyLa Fayette CSDjblossey@lafayetteschools.org(315) 677-3152La Fayette
OnondagaChantalCorbinFabius-Pompey CSDccorbin@fabiuspompey.org(315) 683-5857Fabius
OnondagaCristinaKnappFabius-Pompey CSDcknapp@fabiuspompey.org(315) 683-5811Fabius
OnondagaNeilGottliebSolvay UFSDngottlieb@solvayschools.org(315) 487-7061 x3Syracuse
OnondagaDonna MarieNortonNorth Syracuse CSDdnorton@nscsd.org(315) 218-2121North Syracuse
OnondagaDarcyWoodcockWesthill CSDdwoodcock@westhillschools.org(315) 426-3272Syracuse
OnondagaKathleneHunterWesthill CSDkhunter@westhillschools.org(315) 426-3226Syracuse
OnondagaJeanSharlowMarcellus CSDjsharlow@marcellusschools.org(315) 673-6037Marcellus
OnondagaMaryMoyerBaldwinsville CSDmmoyer@bville.org(315) 638-6050Baldwinsville
OnondagaJamesAustinLyncourt UFSDjaustin@lyncourtschool.org(315) 455-7571Syracuse
OnondagaAmyMacCaullLyncourt UFSDamaccaull@lyncourtschool.org(315) 455-7571 Ext 2011Syracuse
OnondagaDebraMontroySyracuse City SDdmontroy@scsd.us(315) 435-6476Syracuse
OnondagaPaulSchienerTully CSDpschiener@tullyschools.org(315) 696-6235Tully
OntarioMichelleRobinettePhelps-Clifton Springs CSD (Midlakes)mrobinette@midlakes.org(315) 548-6420Clifton Springs
OntarioTammyWoodPhelps-Clifton Springs CSD (Midlakes)twood2@midlakes.org(315) 548-6441Clifton Springs
OntarioTracyMarchiondaGeneva City SDtmarchionda@genevacsd.org(315) 781-0400 ext. 1501Geneva
OntarioKristineGuererriManchester-Shortsville CSD (Red Jacket)kristine.guererri@redjacket.org(585) 289-3964Shortsville
OntarioTinaBushHoneoye CSDtina.bush@honeoye.org(585) 229-5171 ext 3033Honeoye
OntarioGilJacksonGorham-Middlesex CSD (Marcus Whitman)gjackson@mwcsd.org(585) 554-6441 x1444Rushville
OntarioVernonTenneyCanandaigua City SDtenneyv@canandaiguaschools.org(585) 396-3706Canandaigua
OntarioKatherinePiediciNaples CSDkpiedici@naplescsd.org(585) 374-7910Naples
OntarioJosephSiracuseWayne CSDjsiracuse@waynecsd.org(315) 524-1004Ontario Center
OntarioSheilaMcCarthyVictor CSDmccarthysh@victorschools.org(585) 924-3252 extension 1451Victor
Ontario; WayneErinMeehan-FairbenWayne-Finger Lakes BOCESerin.fairben@wflboces.org(315) 573-1510Newark
Ontario; WayneJustinDeMartinWayne-Finger Lakes BOCESjustin.demartin@wflboces.org(315) 332-7553Newark
Ontario; YatesKateriWarrenEast Bloomfield CSDkwarren@bloomfieldcsd.org(585) 657-6121 ext. 4005East Bloomfield
OrangeAnnaStroynickNewburgh Preparatory Charter High Schoolastroynick@newburghprep.org(845) 541-4040 x214NEWBURGH
OrangeAlyssaMarinoGoshen CSDalyssa.marino@gcsny.org(845) 615-5450Goshen
OrangeMikePacellaPine Bush CSDmichael.pacella@pinebushschools.org(845) 744-4012Pine Bush
OrangeRachelLoftusChester UFSDrloftus@chesterufsd.org(845) 469-2231 x. 3750Chester
OrangeKevinHannonChester UFSDkhannon@chesterufsd.org(845) 610-3014Chester
OrangeKerri B.StrokaOrange-Ulster BOCESkerri.stroka@ouboces.org(845) 291-0210Goshen
OrangeKristinRandhareMonroe-Woodbury CSDkrandhar@mw.k12.ny.us(845) 460-6600Harriman
OrangeDeniseGuerrieroMonroe-Woodbury CSDdguerrie@mw.k12.ny.us(845) 460-6700 ext. 6718Central Valley
OrangeKariVenetisPort Jervis City SDkvenetis@pjschools.org(845) 858-3100 x14645Cuddebackville
OrangeHeatherRoeckerWarwick Valley CSDhroecker@wvcsd.org(845) 987-3050 x 10523Warwick
OrangeSarahHaddenGreenwood Lake UFSDshadden@gwlufsd.org(845) 782-8678 ext 51110Greenwood Lake
OrangeChristineOlivaTuxedo UFSDcoliva@tuxedoufsd.org(845) 351-4786 x2126Tuxedo
OrangeBarbaraGravelValley Central SD (Montgomery)barbara.gravel@vcsdny.org8452340303Montgomery
OrangeDebraWilsonMinisink Valley CSDdwilson@minisink.com(845) 355-5104Slate Hill
OrangeCatherineNavilioMiddletown City SDcatherine.navilio@ecsdm.org(845) 326-1184Middletown
OrangeKoriRogersNewburgh Enlarged City SDkrogers@necsd.net(845) 568 - 6846Newburgh
OrangePaulSaladinoWashingtonville CSDpsaladino@ws.k12.ny.us(845) 497-4000 Ext. 24523Washingtonville
OrangeJanetSeamanWashingtonville CSDjseaman@ws.k12.ny.us(845) 497-4000 ext. 27022Washingtonville
OrangeKristineSchinellaCornwall CSDkschinella@cornwallschools.com(845) 534-8009 x7410New Windsor
OrangeLisaTigerFlorida UFSDltiger@floridaufsd.org(845) 651-1464 ext. 40040Florida
OrangeSarahFitzSimmonsHighland Falls CSDSarah.FitzSimmons@hffmcsd.org(845) 446-4914 ext. 2650Highland Falls
OrangeJoshKamenskyKiryas Joel Village UFSDjkamensky@kjsd.k12.ny.us(845) 782-2300 #116Monroe
OrleansJulieChristensenKendall CSDjchristensen@kendallschools.org(585) 659-2741Kendall
OrleansStephanieSanchezHolley CSDssanchez@holleycsd.org(585) 638-6316 x2401Holley
OrleansDanielDoctorMedina CSDddoctor@medinacsd.org(585) 798-2700Medina
OrleansRebeccaManfredaAlbion CSDrmanfreda@albionk12.org(585) 589-2083Albion
OrleansElissaSmithLyndonville CSDesmith@lcsdk12.org(585) 765-3122Lyndonville
OswegoJosephMusaHannibal CSDjmusa@hannibalcsd.org(315) 564-8100Hannibal
OswegoDanRogersOswego City SDdrogers@oswego.org(315) 341-2345Oswego
OswegoElizabethTiffanyFulton City SDetiffany@fulton.cnyric.org315-593-5440 x3424Fulton
OswegoKristinCollinsCentral Square CSDkcollins@cssd.org7164321376Central Square
OswegoMikeBatesonPulaski CSDmbateson@pulaskicsd.org(315) 298-5188 ext. 5509Pulaski
OswegoAnne MarieMullerPhoenix CSDamuller2@phoenixcsd.org(315) 695-1638Phoenix
OswegoTimRistauPhoenix CSDtristau@phoenixcsd.org(315) 695-1648Phoenix
OswegoCarolynMaloneyMexico CSDcmaloney@mexicocsd.org(315) 963-8400 x3410New Haven
OswegoColleenMartinOswego County and BOCES (CiTi)cmartin@oswegoboces.org(315) 963-4314Mexico
OswegoNaomiRyfunAltmar-Parish-Williamstown CSDnryfun@apw.cnyric.org(315) 625-5250Parish
OswegoKevinSeymourSandy Creek CSDkevin.seymour@sccs.cnyric.org(315) 387-3445Sandy Creek
OtsegoWaltBaskinOneonta City SDwbaskin@oneontacsd.org(607) 433-8279Oneonta
OtsegoMelissaLeonardWorcester CSDmleonard@worcestercs.org(607) 397-8785Worcester
OtsegoKatieSillWorcester CSDksill@worcestercs.org(607) 397-8785Worcester
OtsegoDavid S.RichardsOtego-Unadilla CSDdrichards@unatego.stier.org(607) 988-5038Otego
OtsegoReneWilsonRichfield Springs CSDrwilson@richfieldcsd.org(315) 858-0610 ext. 0137Richfield Springs
OtsegoJeffBuschRichfield Springs CSDjbusch@richfieldcsd.org(315) 858-0610 ext. 4Richfield Springs
OtsegoNicoleLippittMilford CSDnlippitt@milfordcentral.org(607) 286-7721 ext. 8407Milford
OtsegoLindseyGiffordLaurens CSDlgifford@laurenscs.org(607) 432-2050 ext. 2100Laurens
OtsegoRebeccaWhitemanSchenevus CSDrwhiteman@schenevuscsd.org(607) 638-5831Schenevus
OtsegoKellyCatellaMorris CSDkcatella@morriscs.org(607) 263-6116Morris
OtsegoBonnieGeorgiCherry Valley-Springfield CSDbgeorgi@cvscsd.org(607) 264-3265 Ext. 522Cherry Valley
OtsegoEricCarrCooperstown CSDecarr@cooperstowncs.org(607) 547-2398Cooperstown
OtsegoChristineNicholsEdmeston CSDcnichols@edmeston.net(607) 965-8931Edmeston
OtsegoAnnetteHammondGilbertsville-Mount Upton CSDahammond@gmucsd.org(607) 783-2207 x106Gilbertsville
PutnamTaraRoundsHaldane CSDtrounds@haldaneschool.org845-265-9254 Ext. 127Cold Spring
PutnamJosephSimoniCarmel CSDjsimoni@carmelschools.org(845) 878-2094 Ext 246Patterson
PutnamSarahKnottsBrewster CSDsknotts@brewsterschools.org(845) 278-8570 ext. 1369Brewster
PutnamElizabethKennedyBrewster CSDekennedy@brewsterschools.org(845) 278-8570 ext 1371Brewster
PutnamNatalieDohertyPutnam Valley CSDndoherty@pvcsd.org(845) 528-8130 ext. 1307, or press 2Putnam Valley
PutnamGregStowellMahopac CSDstowellg@mahopac.k12.ny.us(845) 621-0656Mahopac
PutnamJessicaVan DekkerGarrison UFSDjvandekker@gufs.org(845) 424-3689 x238Garrison
QueensEvelynPersaudGrowing Up Green Charter School IIpersaud@gugcs.org(347) 642-4306Jamaica
QueensShawntelStreetSuccess Academy Charter School - NYC 13 (South Jamaica)shawntel.street@saschools.org(718) 704-1441Jamaica
QueensJenniferLevySuccess Academy Charter School - NYC 4 (Far Rockaway)jennifer.levy@saschools.org(917) 601-0155Far Rockaway
QueensJazlynJacobsForte Preparatory Academy Charter Schooljjacobs@forteprep.org(929) 666-4430East Elmhurst
QueensKamlaWallaceOur World Neighborhood Charter School 2kwallace@owncs.org347-395-7242Howard Beach
QueensLarniceJohnsonPeninsula Preparatory Academy Charter Schoolljohnson@peninsulaprep.org(347) 403-9231Far Rockaway
QueensShanelyMarmolejosValence College Preparatory Charter Schoolsmarmolejos@valencecollegeprep.org(646) 854-8414Queens
QueensMelissaDe LaCruzElm Community Charter Schoolmelisa.delacruz@elmcharterschool.org(347) 474-3288Flushing
QueensSanmanThapaNew Dawn Charter High School 2sthapa@ndchsqueens.org347-947-2580Jamaica
QueensPurviRamkarranCentral Queens Academy Charter Schoolpurvi.ramkarran@centralqueensacademy.org718-850-3111Glendale
QueensSermaniaAriasCentral Queens Academy Charter Schoolsermania.arias@centralqueensacademy.org(718) 271-6200 ext. 1003Elmhurst
QueensPeterCataldoVOICE Charter School of New Yorkpcataldo739@voicecharterschool.org(718) 361-1694Long Island City
QueensMelissaHarrisChallenge Preparatory Charter Schoolmharris@challengecharterschools.org(718) 327-1352Far Rockaway
QueensCoralanneGriffith-HunteChallenge Preparatory Charter Schoolcoralanne0605@yahoo.com(718) 634-1634Far Rockaway
QueensNadjaSaliesmanSuccess Academy Charter School - Rosedalemckinneyventoro-ml@saschools.org(347) 514-7060Queens
QueensAmandaHladkySuccess Academy Charter School - Springfield Gardensmckinneyventosg-ml@saschools.org(347) 602-4335Queens
QueensVanessaRobinsonRiverton Street Charter School89.vrobinson@nhaschools.com(718) 481-8200St. Albans
QueensDerrickDunlapRochdale Early Advantage Charter Schoolderrick.dunlap@reacschool.com(718) 978-0075Queens
QueensPatriceAllenRochdale Early Advantage Charter Schoolpatrice.allen@reacschool.com9177034493Queens
QueensAdamHuntAcademy of the City Charter Schoolahunt@academyofthecity.org(718) 487-9857Long Island City
QueensChristianQuezadaMiddle Village Preparatory Charter Schoolcquezada@middlevillageprep.org(718) 869-2933 X420MIDDLE VILLAGE
QueensMassomeh M.SpahrGrowing Up Green Charter Schoolspahr@gugcs.org(347) 642-4306 x103Long Island City
QueensSheredaCokeMerrick Academy - Queens Public Charter Schoolscoke@merrickacademy.org(718) 479-3753 Ext 250Springfield Gardens
QueensMichelleCardonaRenaissance Charter Schoolmichellecardona@rencharter.org(718) 803-0060 x117Jackson Heights
QueensLucilleRanchorOur World Neighborhood Charter Schoollranchor@owncs.org(718) 392-3405 ext. 258Astoria
QueensDouglasRickettsOur World Neighborhood Charter Schooldricketts@owncs.org(718) 392-3405Astoria
QueensDarrellRawlsOur World Neighborhood Charter Schooldrawls@owncs.org(718) 274-2902Astoria
RensselaerSaraWilcoxTrue North Troy Preparatory Charter Schoolsara.wilcox@troyprep.org(518) 694-2401Troy
RensselaerFrederickHutchinsonBerlin CSDfhutchinson@berlincentral.org(518) 658-2515 Ext. 1007Cherry Plain
RensselaerMichaelBennettSchodack CSDmbennett@schodack.k12.ny.us(518) 732-2523 ext. 3236Castleton
RensselaerDonnaFitzgeraldTroy City SDfitzgeraldd@troycsd.org(518) 328-5006Troy
RensselaerMarkFotiHoosic Valley CSDmfoti@hoosicvalley.org(518) 753-4458 x3501Schaghticoke
RensselaerLisaWaldronHoosic Valley CSDlwaldron@hoosicvalley.k12.ny.us(518) 753-4458 x3505Hoosick Falls
RensselaerHeatherStaszakRensselaer City SDhstaszak@rcsd.k12.ny.us(518) 396-3496Rensselaer
RensselaerKristenPhilpottHoosick Falls CSDphilpottk@hoosickfallscsd.org(518) 686-0197Hoosick Falls
RensselaerRochelleHootBrunswick CSD (Brittonkill)rhoot@brunswickcsd.org(518) 279-4600 ext. 2701Troy
RensselaerHelenSquillaceEast Greenbush CSDsquillhe@egcsd.org(518) 207-2062East Greenbush
RensselaerMollyMcGrathEast Greenbush CSDmcgrathmo@egcsd.org(518) 207-2065East Greenbush
RensselaerDarwinCarrLansingburgh CSDdcarr@lansingburgh.org(518) 233-6850 ex. 31340Troy
RensselaerAmyMurphyWynantskill UFSDamurphy@wynantskillufsd.org(518) 283-4600 x27Wynantskill
RensselaerJulieErnestAverill Park CSDernestj@apcsd.org(518) 674-7050 ext. 7201Averill Park
RensselaerKateDorganAverill Park CSDdorgank@apcsd.org(518) 674-7045Averill Park
RensselaerKaraHerringtonAverill Park CSDherringtonj@apcsd.org(518) 674-7050 x2819Averill Park
Rensselaer; WashingtonLeahHyldelundSalem CSDlhyldelund@salemcsd.org(518) 854-6010Salem
RichmondArlinGuerreroBridge Preparatory Charter Schoolarlin@bridgeprepcharter.org(718)274-3437Staten Island
RichmondPriscillaChenLois and Richard Nicotra Early College Charter Schoolpchen@integrationcharterschools.org(347) 855-2238Staten Island
RichmondPriscillaChenNew Ventures Charter Schoolpchen@integrationcharterschools.org(347) 855-2238Staten Island
RichmondTeresaCasimireNew World Preparatory Charter Schooltcasimire@newworldprep.org718-705-8990 x206Staten Island
RichmondDanaVoliniJohn W. Lavelle Preparatory Charter Schooldvolini@lavelleprep.org(347) 855-2238 x353staten island
RichmondPriscillaChenJohn W. Lavelle Preparatory Charter Schoolpchen@integrationcharterschools.org(347) 855-2238 x 369Staten Island
RocklandJoanneRobinson-SilasEast Ramapo (Spring Valley) CSDjsilas@ercsd.org(845) 577-6371Spring Valley
RocklandElizabethCohenEast Ramapo (Spring Valley) CSDlcohen@ercsd.org(845) 577-6598Spring Valley
RocklandAmyQuinonesEast Ramapo (Spring Valley) CSDaquinones@ercsd.org(845) 577-6066Spring Valley
RocklandAmyAlbersRockland BOCESaablers@rboces.org(845) 627-4789West Nyack
RocklandRobertRoellePearl River UFSDroeller@pearlriver.org(845) 620-3821Pearl River
RocklandMiguelinaLopezHaverstraw-Stony Point CSD (North Rockland)mlopez@northrockland.org(845) 942-3011 / 3380Garnerville
RocklandJeanineRufoNyack UFSDjrufo@nyackschools.org(845) 353-7238Nyack
RocklandErinGinsbergClarkstown CSDeginsberg@ccsd.edu(845) 639-6471New City
RocklandMeredithFoxNanuet UFSDmerfox@nanuetsd.org(845) 627-9883Nanuet
RocklandMarioSpagnuoloNanuet UFSDmspagnuolo@nanuetsd.org(845) 627-9896Nanuet
RocklandLisaCastaldoRamapo CSD (Suffern)lcastaldo@sufferncentral.org(845) 357-7783 x11263Hillburn
RocklandKarenTesikSouth Orangetown CSDktesik@socsd.org845 680-1025Blauvelt
SaratogaDianeDavisSaratoga Springs City SDd_davis@saratogaschools.org(518) 693-1439Saratoga Springs
SaratogaJenniferHallGalway CSDjhall@galwaycsd.org(518) 882-1033 x3244Galway
SaratogaMeghanWarrenMechanicville City SDmwarren@mechanicville.org518-664-5727 ext. 1106Mechanicville
SaratogaSharonMcTygueBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake CSDsmctygue@bhbl.org(518) 399-9141 Ext. 85007Ballston Lake
SaratogaRobertMeliaShenendehowa CSDmelirobe@shenet.org(518) 881-0600 ext 68802Clifton Park
SaratogaKerryGiumarraCorinth CSDgiumarrak@corinthcsd.org(518) 654-9005 ext. 3411Corinth
SaratogaJillBoveeCorinth CSDcheney-boveej@corinthcsd.org(518) 654-9005 x3448Corinth
SaratogaErinGibbCorinth CSDgibbe@corinthcsd.org(518) 654-2960Corinth
SaratogaGreggBarthelmasSchuylerville CSDbartgreg@schuylerville.org(518) 695-3255 ext. 1302Schuylerville
SaratogaClintFroschauerStillwater CSDcfroschauer@scsd.org(518) 373-6100 x30041Stillwater
SaratogaTimDawkinsSouth Glens Falls CSDdawkinst@sgfcsd.org(518) 824-2217South Glens Falls
SaratogaKarenVanAlstyneEdinburg Common SDkvanalstyne@edinburgcs.org(518) 863-8412Edinburg
SaratogaMaraGallagherBallston Spa CSDmgallagher@bscsd.org(518) 884-7150 ext. 2390Saratoga Springs
SaratogaChristopherScanlanWaterford-Halfmoon UFSDcscanlan@whufsd.org(518) 237-0800 Ext.3709Waterford
SchenectadyPennyHardenstineDuanesburg CSDphardenstine@duanesburg.org(518) 895-5350 x 224Delanson
SchenectadyShariRosatoSchalmont CSDsrosato@schalmont.net(518) 355-9200 x4019Schenectady
SchenectadyChristopherRubertiRotterdam-Mohonasen CSDrubertich@mohonasen.org(518) 356-8210Schenectady
SchenectadyAliciaBackusSchenectady City SDbackusa@schenectady.k12.ny.us(518) 410-0290Schenectady
SchenectadyMaryBreslinSchenectady City SDbreslinm@schenectady.k12.ny.us(518) 410-0290Schenectady
SchenectadyMarieDigirolamoNiskayuna CSDmdigirolamo@niskyschools.org(518) 377-4666 x 50703Niskayuna
SchoharieDanielRinguetteGilboa-Conesville CSDdringuette@gccs.us(607) 588-7541Gilboa
SchoharieKerinSthmidJefferson CSDksthmid@jeffersoncs.org(607) 652-7821 x128Jefferson
SchoharieMatthewWrightSchoharie CSDmwright@schoharie.k12.ny.us(518) 295-6657Schoharie
SchoharieRussellScimecaSharon Springs CSDrscimeca@sharonsprings.org(518) 284-2266 x116Sharon Springs
SchoharieJenniferBellenMiddleburgh CSDjennifer.bellen@mcsdny.org(518) 827-3600 ext. 3681Middleburgh
SchoharieEdytheSchultzCobleskill-Richmondville CSDschultze@crcsd.org(518) 234-8368Cobleskill
SchuylerChristinBresettWatkins Glen CSDcbresett@wgcsd.org(607) 535-3219 x1409Watkins Glen
SchuylerKristineSomervilleWatkins Glen CSDksomerville@wgcsd.org(607) 535-3254Watkins Glen
SchuylerDebraSwitzerOdessa-Montour CSDdswitzer@gstboces.org(607) 594-3341 ext. 4183Odessa
SenecaSheriDoellSeneca Falls CSDsdoell@senecafallscsd.org(315) 712-0516Seneca Falls
SenecaHeatherElisofonWaterloo CSDheather.elisofon@waterloocsd.org(315) 539-1502Waterloo
SenecaKevinWebsterSouth Seneca CSDkwebster@southseneca.org(607) 869-9636 x4160Ovid
SenecaVictoriaMcCuskerRomulus CSDvmccusker@romuluscsd.org(607) 869-5391 ext. 338Romulus
St. LawrenceMelissaScudderParishville-Hopkinton CSDscudderm@phcs.neric.org(315) 265-4642Parishville
St. LawrenceSarahBelilleMorristown CSDsbelile@mcsk12.org(315) 375-8814 x21008Morristown
St. LawrenceMatthewDaleyMadrid-Waddington CSDmdaley@mwcsk12.org(315) 322-5746 x214Madrid
St. LawrenceToniSiddonMadrid-Waddington CSDtsiddon@mwcsk12.org(315) 322-5746Madrid
St. LawrenceMargaretSweeneyHeuvelton CSDmsweeney@heuvelton.k12.ny.us(315) 344-2414 x28821Heuvelton
St. LawrenceAmyDiSalvoOgdensburg City SDadisalvo@ogdensburgk12.org(315) 393-7729Ogdensburg
St. LawrenceSusanHewlettPotsdam CSDshewlett@potsdam.k12.ny.us(315) 265-2000 x 874Potsdam
St. LawrenceCynthiaDelisleBrasher Falls CSDcdelisle@bfcsd.org(315) 389-5131 x 29108Brasher Falls
St. LawrenceTraciSouthwickClifton-Fine CSDtsouthwick@cliftonfine.org(315) 848-3333 Ext. 105Star Lake
St. LawrenceShannonMatticeGouverneur CSDmattice.shannon@gcsk12.org(315) 278-1949Gouverneur
St. LawrenceDaniellePlumadoreNorwood-Norfolk CSDdplumadore@nncsk12.org(315) 353-4642Norwood
St. LawrenceCatherineMorleyLisbon CSDmorleyl@lisbon.k12.ny.us315-393-4951 x23184Lisbon
St. LawrenceKellyFinnertyCanton CSDkfinnerty@ccsdk12.org(315) 386-8561 ext. 44266Canton
St. LawrenceLianneKnightColton-Pierrepont CSDlknight@cpcs.us(315) 262-2100Colton
St. LawrenceMarleneParcellHermon-DeKalb CSDmparcell@hdcsk12.org(315) 854-0102DeKalb Junction
St. LawrenceSamanthaDeleelEdwards-Knox CSDsdeleel@ekcsk12.org(315) 562-8130 x25102Russell
St. LawrenceAndreaHellerEdwards-Knox CSDaheller@ekcsk12.org(315) 562-8131 ext 25186Hermon
St. LawrenceLuraHughesEdwards-Knox CSDlhughes@ekcsk12.org(315) 562-8132 ext. 1525Hermon
St. LawrenceTriciaStorieHammond CSDtstorie@hammondk12.org(315) 324-5931 x26131Hammond
St. LawrenceDanielleBrownMassena CSDdbrown@mcs.k12.ny.us(315) 764-3700Massena
SteubenRandyBrzezinskiBath CSDrbrzezinski@bathcsd.org(607) 776-3301 x2100Bath
SteubenMichaelMeadJasper-Troupsburg CSDmmead@jtcsd.org(607) 792-3675Jasper
SteubenLeeAnneJordanJasper-Troupsburg CSDlherold@jtcsd.org(607) 525-6301Jasper
SteubenKobyHahnArkport CSDkhahn@arkportcsd.org(607) 295-7471Arkport
SteubenAmyClarkHornell City SDamy.clark@hornellcsd.org(607) 324-0640Hornell
SteubenAmyFeeleyHornell City SDamy.feeley@hornellcsd.org(607) 324-1303 x1109Hornell
SteubenJenniferSorochinHornell City SDjennifer.sorochin@hornellcsd.org(607) 324-1303 ext 1532Hornell
SteubenTadRoundsHammondsport CSDtrounds@hport.wnyric.org(607) 569-5200Hammondsport
SteubenKatieBoyerHammondsport CSDkatie.boyer@hport.wnyric.org(607) 569-5200 ext. 5310Hammondsport
SteubenKerryElsasserCorning City SDkelsasser@cppmail.com(607) 936-3704 x1004Painted Post
SteubenWilliamHoweAddison CSDwhowe@addisoncsd.org(607) 359-2090Addison
SaratogaDeborahDuganAddison CSDddugan@bscsd.org518-884-7195 ext. 1356Ballston Spa
SteubenBrittanyReinardBradford CSDbreinard@bradfordcsd.org(607) 583-4616Bradford
SteubenRebeccaWagerWayland-Cohocton CSDrwager@wccsk12.org(585) 728-2211 Ext. 3417Wayland
SteubenTriciaDodgeCanisteo-Greenwood CSDtdodge@cgcsd.org(607) 698-4225 x1410Greenwood
SteubenMatthewBurnsCampbell-Savona CSDmburns@cscsd.org(607) 527-9800 Ext. 2441Campbell
SteubenJanMcMasterPrattsburgh CSDmcmasterj@prattsburghcsd.org(607) 522-3795 x1Prattsburgh
SteubenPaulaPimmAvoca CSDppimm@avocacsd.org(607) 566-2221 x1113Avoca
SuffolkMariaDorrAmagansett UFSDmdorr@aufsd.org(631) 267-3572 Ex. 250Amagansett
SuffolkDennisMcGovernBabylon UFSDdmcgovern@babylonufsd.com(631) 893-7911Babylon
SuffolkDanielD'AmicoBabylon UFSDddamico@babylonufsd.org(631) 893-7924Babylon
SuffolkBriannaMillerBridgehampton UFSDbmiller@bridgehamptonschool.com(631) 998-1332Bridgehampton
SuffolkLorettaFerraroFire Island UFSDlferraro@fi.k12.ny.us(631) 583-5626Ocean Beach
SuffolkElaineBovaHalf Hollow Hills CSDebova@hhh.k12.ny.us(631) 592-3368Dix Hills
SuffolkDavidSperaHalf Hollow Hills CSDdspera@hhh.k12.ny.us(631) 592-3064Dix Hills
SuffolkJosephTasmanHauppauge UFSDTasmanJ@hauppauge.k12.ny.us (631) 761-8218Hauppauge
SuffolkCynthiaGaieRiverhead Charter Schoolcgaie@rcsli.org(631) 369-5800 ext 2234Calverton
SuffolkAlexandraMcClenahanConnetquot CSDamcclenahan@ccsdli.org(631) 244-2215 Ext. 3937Oakdale
SuffolkGail E.SantoConnetquot CSDgsanto@ccsdli.org(631) 244-2215 ext. 3968Bohemia
SuffolkPhilKentNew Suffolk Common SDphilkent@newsuffolkschool.com(631) 734-6940New Suffolk
SuffolkIreneDeNiscoLindenhurst UFSDidenisco@lufsd.org(631) 867-3105Lindenhurst
SuffolkKelvinOrtizPatchogue-Medford UFSDkortiz@pmschools.org(631) 687-6458Patchogue
SuffolkMichelePepeyEast Moriches UFSDmpepey@emoschools.org(631) 878-0162 x300East Moriches
SuffolkJoanD'AngeloEast Islip UFSDjdangelo@eischools.org(631) 224-2004East Islip
SuffolkSandraWojnowskiMiller Place UFSDswojnows@millerplace.k12.ny.us(631) 474-2700 Ext 733Miller Place
SuffolkShawnHanleyWest Babylon UFSDshanley@wbschools.org(631) 376-7010West Babylon
SuffolkJulieArcelusFishers Island UFSDj.arcelus@fischool.com(631) 788-7444Fishers Island
SuffolkJosephConiglioneBrookhaven-Comsewogue UFSDjconiglione@comsewogue.k12.ny.us(631) 474-8110Port Jefferson Station
SuffolkLorraineSanchezBrookhaven-Comsewogue UFSDlsanchez@comsewogue.k12.ny.us(631) 474-8110Port Jefferson Station
SuffolkJimPettiDeer Park UFSDpetti.j@deerparkschools.org(631) 274-4134Deer Park
SuffolkMeghanPhillipsWesthampton Beach UFSDmphillips@whbschools.org(631) 288-3800 Ext. 281Westhampton Beach
SuffolkJanineMastropaoloRiverhead CSDjanine.mastropaolo@riverhead.net(631) 591-5943Calverton
SuffolkRafaelaVasquezRiverhead CSDrafaela.vasquez@riverhead.net(631) 591-5970Riverhead
SuffolkMaritzaSantosRiverhead CSDmaritza.santos@riverhead.net(631) 369-6737Riverhead
SuffolkHeatherJablonskyRiverhead CSDheather.jablonsky@riverhead.net(631) 369-6781Aquebogue
SuffolkSusanPopowRiverhead CSDsusan.popow@riverhead.net(631) 369-6825Riverhead
SuffolkAllenTaylorRiverhead CSDallen.taylor@riverhead.net(631) 369-6762Riverhead
SuffolkCelesteGneco-VasquezRiverhead CSDceleste.vasquez@riverhead.net(631) 369-6701Riverhead
SuffolkElizabethChappellRiverhead CSDelizabeth.chappell@riverhead.net(631) 369-6799Riverhead
SuffolkPhilipAntzRiverhead CSDphilip.antz@riverhead.net(631) 369-6744Riverhead
SuffolkJeanne-MarieMazzaferroRiverhead CSDjeanne-marie.mazzaferro@riverhead.net(631) 369-6826Riverhead
SuffolkDeniseMerchantSouthampton UFSDdmshinnecock@gmail.com(631) 591-4532Southampton
SuffolkEstherAdler-O'KeefeSouthampton UFSDeadlerokeefe@southamptonschools.org(631) 591-4822 ext. 4822Southampton
SuffolkJeanne-MarieMazzaferroSouthampton UFSDjmazzaferro@southamtonschools.org(631) 591-4532Southampton
SuffolkAdrienneCironeRemsenburg-Speonk UFSDcirone@rsufsd.org(631) 325-0203Remsenburg
SuffolkValeriePerezLongwood CSDvalerie.perez@longwoodcsd.org(631) 345-2889Yaphank
SuffolkBarbaraBoylanEast Hampton UFSDbarbara.boylan@ehufsd.org(631) 329-4139East Hampton
SuffolkTeresitaWinterEast Hampton UFSDteresita.winter@ehufsd.org6313294128East Hampton
SuffolkPatriceD'EliaSmithtown CSDpdelia@smithtown.k12.ny.us(631) 382-2814Smithtown
SuffolkRobertTorresBay Shore UFSDrtorres@bayshore.k12.ny.us(631) 968-2554Bay Shore
SuffolkDavidGambergGreenport UFSDdgamberg@gufsd.org(631) 477-1950Greenport
SuffolkThereseAllamSprings UFSDtallam@springsschool.org(631) 324-0144 ext. 110East Hampton
SuffolkKeriDeLalioSprings UFSDkdelalio@springsschool.org(631) 324-0144 ext. 128East Hampton
SuffolkKeriLoughlinElwood UFSDkloughlin@elwood.k12.ny.us(631) 266-5400 x1404Greenlawn
SuffolkSherineDeJesusElwood UFSDsdejesus@elwood.k12.ny.us631-266-5420 x2422Elwood
SuffolkJoannaSeppElwood UFSDjsepp@elwood.k12.ny.us(631) 266-6267Elwood
SuffolkMichelleKretzElwood UFSDmkretz@elwood.k12.ny.us(631) 266-5457Greenlawn
SuffolkTeresaStrumWestern Suffolk BOCEStstrum@wsboces.org(631) 549-4900 x285Huntington Station
SuffolkAnnHaddadSouth Country CSDahaddad@southcountry.org(631) 730-1680Brookhaven
SuffolkRichardPulaskiThree Village CSDrichardp@3villagecsd.k12.ny.us(631) 730-4574Stony Brook
SuffolkKevinScanlonThree Village CSDkscanlon@3villagecsd.org(631) 730-4060Stony Brook
SuffolkErinConnollyThree Village CSDeconnoll@3villagecsd.org(631) 730-4546Stony Brook
SuffolkDavidGambergSouthold UFSDdgamberg@southoldufsd.com(631) 765-5400 ext. 305Southold
SuffolkCourtneyFabianCenter Moriches UFSDcfabian@cmschools.org(631) 878-2519 ext 272Center Moriches
SuffolkAmyCanzanellaRocky Point UFSDacanzanella@rockypoint.k12.ny.us(631) 849-7069Rocky Point
SuffolkJenniferZaffinoRocky Point UFSDjzaffino@rockypoint.k12.ny.us(631) 849-7263Rocky Point
SuffolkEleanorFullerCold Spring Harbor CSDefuller@csh.k12.ny.us(631) 367-6846Cold Spring Harbor
SuffolkJuliaSchnurmanEastern Suffolk BOCESjschnurm@esboces.org(631) 548-7703Riverhead
SuffolkMicheleStylianosBrentwood UFSDmstylianos@bufsd.org(631) 434-2305Brentwood
SuffolkVenturaTrentSouth Huntington UFSDvtrent@shufsd.org(631) 812-3162Huntington Station
SuffolkSusanErdmanSachem CSDserdman@sachem.edu(631) 471-7861 ext. 1146Lake Ronkonkoma
SuffolkNatalieDoyleBayport-Bluepoint UFSDndoyle@bbpschools.org(631) 472-7860 Ext. 8040Bayport
SuffolkThereseGoldHarborfields CSDgoldt@harborfieldscsd.org(631) 754-5360Greenlawn
SuffolkSherylHafersHarborfields CSDhaferss@harborfieldscsd.org(631) 754-5310 x340Greenlawn
SuffolkAnnaZahariaHarborfields CSDzahariaa@harborfieldscsd.org(631) 754-5592 ext. 238Centerport
NassauAllisonHernandezGlen Cove CSDadhernandez@glencoveschools.org516-801-7058Wyandanch
SuffolkStevenBergerWyandanch UFSDsberger@wufsd.net(631) 870-0510Wyandanch
SuffolkMonicaGuillenTuckahoe Common SDmguillen@tuckahoecommonsd.com(631) 283-3550 x121Southampton
SuffolkKateO'CallaghanIslip UFSDkocallaghan@islipufsd.org(631) 650-8400Islip
SuffolkMichaelGordonLittle Flower UFSDmgordon@littleflowerufsd.org(631) 929-4300 Ext. 103Wading River
SuffolkJordanCoxCommack UFSDjcox@commack.k12.ny.us(631) 912-2000Commack
SuffolkJenniferRylottShelter Island UFSDjennifer.rylott@shelterisland.k12.ny.us(631) 749-0302 x143Shelter Island
SuffolkLindsayReillySag Harbor UFSDlreilly@sagharborschools.org6312593246Sag Harbor
SuffolkEmilieLarsonWilliam Floyd UFSDelarson@wfsd.k12.ny.us(631) 874-1889Mastic Beach
SuffolkAlPetersonWilliam Floyd UFSDapeterson@wfsd.k12.ny.us(631) 874-1116Mastic Beach
SuffolkLoriFranchiEastport-South Manor CSDfranchil@esmonline.org(631) 801-3282Manorville
SuffolkJenniferWissemannOysterponds UFSDjwissemann@oysterponds.org(631) 323-2410 x102Orient
SuffolkMarkPaganoHampton Bays UFSDmpagano@hbschools.us(631) 723-4700 x 2211Hampton Bays
SuffolkGinaSericaCopiague UFSDgserica@copiague.net(631) 842-4015 x 538Copiague
SuffolkJamesMcCabeCopiague UFSDjmccabe@copiague.net(631) 842-4015Copiague
SuffolkDanielleColby-RooneyKings Park CSDcolbyd@kpcsd.org631-387-2804Kings Park
SuffolkTriciaDesiderioMattituck-Cutchogue UFSDtdesiderio@mufsd.com(631) 298-4242Cutchogue
SuffolkJenniferHarrisonMiddle Country CSDjharrison@mccsd.net(631) 285-8850Selden
SuffolkKarenTheissMontauk UFSDktheiss@montaukschool.org(631) 668-2474Montauk
SuffolkDorisStanojevMount Sinai UFSDdstanojev@mtsinai.k12.ny.us(631) 870-2830Mount Sinai
SuffolkKevinBernierPort Jefferson UFSDkbernier@portjeffschools.org(631) 791-4460Port Jefferson
SuffolkSarahAdamsQuogue UFSDsarahadams6@yahoo.com(631) 653-4285Quogue
SuffolkAlanVan CottSagaponack Common SDsuper@sagaponackschool.com(631) 383-1109Sagaponack
SuffolkStacieGiganteSayville UFSDsgigante@sayvilleschools.org(631) 244-6545Sayville
SuffolkCharlesAlthoffShoreham-Wading River CSDcalthoff@swr.k12.ny.us(631) 821-8109Shoreham
SuffolkDiana V.HoughtonCentral Islip UFSDdhoughton@centralislip.k12.ny.us(631) 348-5000 x1054Central Islip
SuffolkRobertLongEast Quogue UFSDrlong@eastquogue.k12.ny.us(631) 653-5210East Quogue
SuffolkGailMahoneyHuntington UFSDreachus@hufsd.edu(631) 871-8095Huntington
SuffolkDanielRoseNorth Babylon UFSDdrose@northbabylonschools.net(631) 620-7080North Babylon
SuffolkJeanneDowlingWest Islip UFSDj.dowling@wi.k12.ny.us(631) 930-1545West Islip
SullivanLaurenMarreroLivingston Manor CSDlauren.marrero@lmcs.us(845) 439-4400Livingston Manor
SullivanLeighanneRussellFallsburg CSDlrussell@fallsburgcsd.net(845) 434-6800 ex. 1273Fallsburg
SullivanScottKrebsEldred CSDkrebss@eldred.k12.ny.us(845) 456-1100Eldred
SullivanLindaMorgan-KennyMonticello CSDlmorgankenny@k12mcsd.net(845) 794-7700 x10102Monticello
SullivanBobWhittakerTri-Valley CSDrobertwhitaker@trivalleycsd.org(845) 985-2296 ext 5201Grahamsville
SullivanNatashaSheaSullivan County BOCESnatasha.shea@scboces.org(845) 295-4030Liberty
SullivanKathleenBresslerSullivan West CSDbresslerkat@swcsd.org(845) 482-4610Jeffersonville
SullivanKellyHendricksonRoscoe CSDkhendrickson@roscoe.k12.ny.us(607) 498-4126 x6202Roscoe
TiogaChristinaLampilaSpencer-Van Etten CSDclampila@svecsd.org(607) 589-7111Spencer
TiogaJenniferSmithOwego-Apalachin CSDsmithje@oacsd.org607-687-7303Owego
TiogaJeffreyDeAngeloWaverly CSDjdeangelo@gstboces.org(607) 565-8101 x 1102Waverly
TiogaToddSchafferNewark Valley CSDtschaffer@nvcs.stier.org(607) 239-0898Newark Valley
TiogaHollyCarlingCandor CSDhcarling@candorcs.org(607) 659-3115Candor
TiogaKathleenKeeneTioga CSDkkeene@tiogacentral.org(607) 687-8002Tioga Center
TompkinsJhakeemHaltomNew Roots Charter Schooljhaltom@newrootsschool.org(607) 882-9220Ithaca
TompkinsMargoMartinGroton CSDmmartin@groton.cnyric.org(607) 898-5301Groton
TompkinsCaraStevensGroton CSDcstevens@grotoncs.org(607) 898-4513Groton
TompkinsDanielBreimanIthaca City SDdaniel.breiman@icsd.k12.ny.us(607) 241-0051Ithaca
TompkinsJenniferAstlesTompkins-Seneca-Tioga BOCESjastles@tstboces.org(607) 257-1551 x1015Ithaca
TompkinsJoshuaBacigalupiDryden CSDjbaciga1@dryden.k12.ny.us(607) 844-5361 x1Dryden
TompkinsAngelaGemignaniTrumansburg CSDagemignani@tburg.k12.ny.us(607) 387-7551 ext 4821Trumansburg
TompkinsCherylJacksonNewfield CSDcjackson@newfieldschools.org(607) 564-9955 ext: 4026/1026Newfield
TompkinsSoniaApkerGeorge Junior Republic UFSDapkers@gjrmail.com(607) 844-6323Freeville
TompkinsColleenVallettaLansing CSDcvalletta@lcsd.k12.ny.us(670) 533-3020 ext 4411Lansing
UlsterCathyWestbrookRondout Valley CSDcwestbrook@rondout.k12.ny.us845-768-2423Accord
UlsterVinceNapoliEllenville CSDvnapoli@ecs.k12.ny.us(845) 647-0117Ellenville
UlsterKimmerGiffordKingston City SDkgifford@kingstoncityschools.org(845) 943-3519Kingston
UlsterCristinaMadridKingston City SDcmadrid@kingstoncityschools.org(845) 943-3522Kingston
UlsterRobinHechtMarlboro CSDrobin.hecht@marlboroschools.org(845) 236-5812Milton
UlsterAnthonyWhiteWallkill CSDawhite@wallkillcsd.k12.ny.us(845) 895-7104Wallkill
UlsterLizFallowsOnteora CSDlfallows@onteora.k12.ny.us8456576383 ext. 1024Boiceville
UlsterJanetyEncarnacionNew Paltz CSDjencarnacion@newpaltz.k12.ny.us845-256-4040New Paltz
UlsterAlexisNussbaumerSaugerties CSDanussbaumer@saugerties.k12.ny.us518-701-5207Catskill,
UlsterElizabethSalanitriHighland CSDesalanitri@highland-k12.org(845) 691-1032Highland
UlsterMaryGulia-CapobiancoUlster BOCESmgulia-capobianco@ulsterboces.org(845) 339-8722Port Ewen
UlsterRichardHavilandUlster BOCESrhaviland2@ulsterboces.org(845) 339-8722Port Ewen
UnknownTerrenceWilliamsDistrict 88 (Alternate Learning Centers)twillia22@schools.nyc.gov(718) 966-4890Staten Island
WarrenSamanthaGodfreyHadley-Luzerne CSDgodfreys@hlcs.org518-696-2112 EX 3104Lake Luzerne
WarrenRosemarieEarlLake George CSDearlr@lkgeorge.org(518) 668-5452 x1225Lake George
WarrenKemmWilsonLake George CSDwilsonk@lkgeorge.org(518) 668-5452 Ext 1216Lake George
WarrenShelleyDupuisNorth Warren CSDsdupuis@northwarrencsd.org(518) 494-3015 x761Chestertown
WarrenKateMotsiffWarrensburg CSDmotsiffk@wcsd.org(518) 623-9747 x211Warrensburg
WarrenJohnFriaufWarrensburg CSDfriaufj@wcsd.org(518) 623-2861 ext. 234Warrensburg
WarrenPaulJenkinsGlens Falls City SDpjenkins@gfsd.org(518) 792-1212Glens Falls
WarrenCarolHobbsGlens Falls City SDchobbs@gfsd.org(518) 793-3418 x3440Glens Falls
WarrenMollyGordonBolton CSDmgordon@boltoncsd.org(518) 644-2400 x115Bolton Landing
WarrenMichelleJohnsonGlens Falls Common SDmjohnson@abewing.org(518) 792-3231Glens Falls
WarrenJeanComstockJohnsburg CSDjcomstock@johnsburgcsd.org(518) 251-2921 ext. 3904North Creek
WarrenHeatherFlanaganJohnsburg CSDhflanagan@johnsburgcsd.org(518) 251-2921 ext. 1North Creek
WarrenKyleGannonQueensbury UFSDkgannon@queensburyschool.org(518) 824-5612Queensbury
WarrenSandraPollaroQueensbury UFSDspollaro@queensburyschool.org(518) 824-5646Queensbury
WashingtonJoannaScotchFort Edward UFSDjscotch@fortedward.org(518) 747-4872 x3123Fort Edward
WashingtonTammyRescottGreenwich CSDtrescott@greenwichcsd.org(518) 692-9542Greenwich
WashingtonJustinHoskinsFort Ann CSDjhoskins@fortannschool.org(518) 639-5594 Ext. 52060Fort Ann
WashingtonMichelleDiscenzaFort Ann CSDmdiscenza@fortannschool.org(518) 639-5594 ext. 52100Fort Ann
WashingtonKarenBeckArgyle CSDbeck_k@argylecsd.org(518) 638-8243 ext. 334Argyle
WashingtonNicholasHealyGranville CSDnhealy@granvillecsd.org(518) 642-1051 x3227Granville
WashingtonCarolineGossCambridge CSDcaroline.goss@cambridgecsd.org(518) 677-8527 ext. 1411Cambridge
WashingtonLisaHoganHudson Falls CSDlhogan@hfcsd.org(518) 681-4235Hudson Falls
WashingtonMaryDouglasWhitehall CSDmdouglas@railroaders.net(518) 499-1770 x2007Whitehall
WashingtonWendyHarringtonHartford CSDwharrington@hartfordcsd.org(518) 632-5222 x505Hartford
WashingtonMattBoucherPutnam CSDmatthew.boucher@putnamcsd.org(518) 547-8266Putnam Station
WayneStacyWarrenNewark CSDstacy.warren@newarkcsd.org(315) 332-3217Newark
WayneKellyVanLaekenGananda CSDkvanlaeken@gananda.org(315) 986-3521 x1536 (forwarding to cellWalworth
WayneKarenHoodyWilliamson CSDkhoody@williamsoncentral.org(315) 589-9668 Ext 2511WIlliamson
WayneGregoryMacalusoWilliamson CSDgmacaluso@williamsoncentral.org(315) 589-9661Williamson
WayneBridgetteBarrNorth Rose-Wolcott CSDbbarr@nrwcs.org(315) 594-3141Wolcott
WayneNickyMillerMarion CSDnmiller@marioncs.org(315) 926-2401Marion
WayneJosephKeeneySodus CSDjkeeney@soduscsd.org(315) 483-5209Sodus
WayneSarahMarchitellClyde-Savannah CSDsarah.marchitell@clydesavannah.org(315) 902-3100 ext 20122Clyde
WayneChristopherNicolClyde-Savannah CSDchris.nicol@clydesavannah.org(315) 902-3000 ext 1043Clyde
WayneKennethAzzarelloPalmyra-Macedon CSDkenneth.azzarello@palmaccsd.org315-597-3400Palmyra
WayneRyanPacattePalmyra-Macedon CSDryan.pacatte@palmaccsd.org(315) 597-3401Palmyra
WayneMargaretBlaskLyons CSDmblask@lyonscsd.org(315) 946-2200 x2019Lyons
WayneJuliaHerbstRed Creek CSDjherbst@rccsd.org(315) 754-2045Red Creek
WestchesterCarmenGoldbergCharter School of Educational Excellencecgoldberg@cseeschool.org(914) 476-5070Yonkers
WestchesterValerieParkerCharter School of Educational Excellencevparker@cseeschool.org(914) 476-5070 x21Yonkers
WestchesterJessicaJacarusoCharter School of Educational Excellencejjacaruso@cseeschool.org(914) 476-5070Yonkers
WestchesterCindyLopezCharter School of Educational Excellenceclopez@cseeschool.org(914) 476-5070 x26Yonkers
WestchesterJenniferSpinaCharter School of Educational Excellencejspina@cseeschool.org(914) 476-5070 x43Yonkers
WestchesterKacieAndersonAmani Public Charter Schoolkanderson@amanicharter.org(914) 668-6450 ext 122Mount Vernon
WestchesterCeciliaZunigaYonkers City SDczuniga@yonkerspublicschools.org(914) 376-8074Yonkers
WestchesterChristopherMacalusoYonkers City SDcmacaluso@yonkerspublicschools.org(914) 376-8274Yonkers
WestchesterRayRafeskiHawthorne-Cedar Knolls UFSDrraefski@hcks.org(914) 749-2946Hawthorne
WestchesterMarjorieClarkeHawthorne-Cedar Knolls UFSDmclarke@hcks.org9147492972Hawthorne
WestchesterJillBoyntonByram Hills CSDjboynton@byramhills.org(914) 273-2280Armonk
WestchesterDaniellePecoraDobbs Ferry UFSDpecorad@dfsd.org(914) 693-1500 Ext. 3320Dobbs Ferry
WestchesterSheilaKusi-AsareDobbs Ferry UFSDkusiasares@dfsd.org(914) 693-1500 ext 3026Dobbs Ferry
WestchesterPatriciaCliffordDobbs Ferry UFSDcliffordp@dfsd.org(914) 693-1503 ext. 1451Dobbs Ferry
WestchesterRachel L.KellyBronxville UFSDrkelly@bronxvilleschool.org(914) 395-0500 x2402Bronxville
WestchesterJuliaChungRye City SDchung.julia@ryeschools.org(914) 967-6100 x1981Rye
WestchesterAlfredSantoliPutnam-Northern Westchester BOCESasantoli@pnwboces.org(914) 248-3640Yorktown Heights
WestchesterGwenLymonOssining UFSDglymon@ossiningufsd.org(914) 762-2682 x1306Ossining
WestchesterEugeneFarrellPelham UFSDefarrell@pelhamschools.org(914) 738-8110 ext. 1104Pelham
WestchesterKathleenSutherlandPort Chester-Rye UFSDksutherland@pcrufsd.org(914) 618-0580Port Chester
WestchesterDeniseGandleWhite Plains City SDdenisegandle@wpcsd.k12.ny.us(914) 422-2443White Plains
WestchesterMichelleBartleyWhite Plains City SDmichellebartley@wpcsd.k12.ny.us(914) 422-2038White Plains
WestchesterDeniseRayvidWhite Plains City SDdeniserayvid@wpcsd.k12.ny.us(914) 422-2247White Plains
WestchesterEmilyHershMount Pleasant-Blythedale UFSDehersh@mpbschools.org(914) 347-1800 x81304Valhalla
WestchesterLillianReynoldsMount Vernon City SDlreynolds@mtvernoncsd.org(914) 665-7597Mount Vernon
WestchesterRamonaParkerMount Vernon City SDrparker@mtvernoncsd.org(914) 358-2469Mount Vernon
WestchesterTheresaMurdockYorktown CSDtmurdock@yorktown.org(914) 243-8050 ext. 11850Yorktown Heights
WestchesterHarryBurgBlind Brook-Rye UFSDhburg@blindbrook.org(914) 937-3600 x3033Rye Brook
WestchesterRukminiBhallaPleasantville UFSDbhalla.r@pleasantvilleschools.org(914) 941-1400 x60510Pleasantville
WestchesterKimberleeJohnsonGreenburgh CSD #7kjohnson@greenburghcsd.org(914) 761-6000 ext. 3180Hartsdale
WestchesterMarisaMerlinoKatonah-Lewisboro UFSDmmerlino@klschools.org(914) 763-7226Cross River
WestchesterTheresaRedaSomers CSDtreda@somersschools.org(914) 248-8585 X 264Lincolndale
WestchesterScottPalermoIrvington UFSDscott.palermo@irvingtonschools.org(914) 591-0050Irvington
WestchesterErinMcGeeEastchester UFSDemcgee@eufsdk12.org(914) 793-6130 ext. 4685Eastchester
WestchesterJeffreyOlenderElmsford UFSDjolender@eufsd.org(914) 592-4002Elmsford
WestchesterJo-AnneDobbinsElmsford UFSDjdobbins@eufsd.org(914) 592-4615Elmsford
WestchesterTesfaStewartHastings-On-Hudson UFSDstewartt@learn.hohschools.org(914) 295-3002Hasting on Hudson
WestchesterScottDornTarrytown UFSDsdorn@tufsd.org(914) 332-6270Sleepy Hollow
WestchesterTraciHoltzMount Pleasant CSDtholtz@mtplcsd.org(914) 769-5500 ext 5107Thornwood
WestchesterKarenGattoCroton-Harmon UFSDkaren.gatto@chufsd.org(914) 271-6675Croton-on-Hudson
WestchesterSteveRappleyeaLakeland CSDsrappleyea@lakelandschools.org(914) 245-1700 ext.236Shrub Oak
WestchesterHeidiMcCarthyChappaqua CSDhemccarthy@ccsd.ws(914) 238-7207 x1101Chappaqua
WestchesterLisaBiscegliaChappaqua CSDlibisceglia@ccsd.ws(914) 238-7200 ext. 4107Chappaqua
WestchesterJeanneFarruggioArdsley UFSDjfarruggio@ardsleyschools.org(914) 295-5635Ardsley
WestchesterSusanTavernia-SedaArdsley UFSDsseda@ardsleyschools.org(914) 295-5639Ardsley
WestchesterSadikaClarkePeekskill City SDsclarke@peekskillschools.org(914) 737-3300Peekskill
WestchesterDianeSantangeloRye Neck UFSDdsantangelo@ryeneck.org(914) 777-4860Mamaroneck
WestchesterEricRauschenbachScarsdale UFSDerauschenbach@scarsdaleschools.org(914) 721-2445Scarsdale
WestchesterDebraDiFrancescoTuckahoe UFSDdifrancd@tuckahoeschools.org(914) 337-5376 x1246Eastchester
WestchesterAdamVanDerStuyfNorth Salem CSDavanderstuyf@northsalemschools.org(914) 669-5414 x1056North Salem
WestchesterEdwardEscobarBedford CSDeescobar3312@bcsdny.org(914) 241-6022Mount Kisco
WestchesterLisaSchuchmanHendrick Hudson CSDlisa.schuchman@henhudschools.org(914) 257-5147Cortlandt Manor
WestchesterJohnSalatteValhalla UFSDjsalatte@valhallaschools.org(914) 683-5034Valhalla
WestchesterTaraRichardsNew Rochelle City SDtrichards@mpcsny.org914-769-0456 ext. 1208Pleasantville
WestchesterDeniseReyesNew Rochelle City SDdreyes@nredlearn.org(914) 576-4274New Rochelle
WestchesterMariaMcGintySouthern Westchester BOCESmmcginty@swboces.org(914) 345-8500 ext. 3116Harrison
WestchesterDinaReynosoMamaroneck UFSDdreynoso@mamkschools.org(914) 220-3612Mamaroneck
WestchesterDeboraSerio-VaughanBriarcliff Manor UFSDdserio@briarcliffschools.org(914) 941-8880 x1Briarcliff Manor
WestchesterSusanShirkenEdgemont UFSDsshirken@mail.edgemont.org(914) 472-7767 x4406Scarsdale
WestchesterEltonThompsonGreenburgh Eleven UFSDethompson@greenburgheleven.org(914) 693-8500 x223Dobbs Ferry
WestchesterDonGriggsGreenburgh-Graham UFSDdgriggs@greenburghgraham.org(914) 478-1106 x241Hastings
WestchesterAllysonMisciosciaGreenburgh-Graham UFSDamiscioscia@greenburghgraham.org(914) 478-1106 ext 1242Hastings on Hudson
WestchesterRobinLevineGreenburgh-North Castle UFSDrlevine@gncufsd.org(914) 798-7200 Ext. 2232Dobbs Ferry
WestchesterBrianSeligmanHarrison CSDseligmanb@harrisoncsd.org(914) 630-3389Harrison
WestchesterCeliaStrinoPocantico Hills CSDceliastrino@gmail.com(215) 760-0513Sleepy Hollow
WyomingSherriBartzWyoming CSDsbartz@wyomingcsd.org(585) 495-6222 ext. 116Wyoming
WyomingJuliePerneskyLetchworth CSDjpernesky@letchworth.k12.ny.us(585) 493-5999 x7103Gainesville
WyomingDanielSchulerPerry CSDdschuler@perry.k12.ny.us(585) 237-0270 x1122Perry
WyomingKellyBeitzAttica CSDkbeitz@atticacsd.org(585) 591-0400 x2236Attica
WyomingKimMonahanWarsaw CSDkmonahan2@warsaw.k12.ny.us(585) 786-8000 Ext. 1150Warsaw
WyomingKimberlyD'AmicoWarsaw CSDkdamico@warsaw.k12.ny.us(585) 786-8000 ext. 2708Warsaw
WyomingRickEllisWarsaw CSDrellis@warsawcsd.org(585) 786-8000 x1024Warsaw
YatesStephanieBettsDundee CSDsbetts@dundeecs.org607-243-5535 X 7375Dundee
YatesMeghanTrombleyPenn Yan CSDmtrombley@pycsd.org(315) 536-4300 ext. 5313Penn Yan
YatesConnieCovertPenn Yan CSDccovert@pycsd.org(315) 536-4300 x4020Penn Yan
YatesHowardDennisPenn Yan CSDhdennis@pycsd.org(315) 536-3371Penn Yan
YatesStaceyBardenPenn Yan CSDsbarden@pycsd.org(315) 536-3399Penn Yan
YatesRebeccaPerraultPenn Yan CSDbperrault@pycsd.org(315) 536-8538Penn Yan
NiagaraJaredCurrenNiagara Charter Schooljaredcurren@niagaracharter.org716-297-4520Niagara Falls
KingsAlinaSerranoBushwick Ascend Middle Schoolalina.serrano@ascendlearning.org718-744-6100Brooklyn
KingsStefannyAndujarBushwick Ascend Middle Schoolstefanny.andujar@ascendlearning.org718-744-6100Brooklyn
BronxAlexOlmoNYC CSD 8aolmo@schools.nyc.gov347-322-0405Bronx